Triathlon Borken - Ergebnisliste - Kurztriathlon 2009
 


Kurztriathlon
2015 Gesamtliste:

 

   
Platz

Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 343 Janitzki, Alexander Bocholter WSV 73 M40 1 1:16:30
2 479 Eckstein, Klaus LC Nordhorn 67 M45 1 1:18:48
3 255 Aßhoff, Maik Tri Team Selm 95 MHK 1 1:19:09
4 426 Müller, Christoph TRC Essen 84 81 M30 1 1:20:02
5 360 Lembcke, Nicholas LC Nordhorn 84 M30 2 1:20:16
6 423 Lensing, Martin DJK Coesfeld 82 M30 3 1:20:27
7 478 Rugovac, Fuad Herner Triathlon Team 11 73 M40 2 1:20:30
8 372 Stroick, Stefan gebioMized W+F Münster 94 MHK 2 1:21:30
9 261 Lambracht, Cedric Tri Team Selm 96 MJn 1 1:24:28
10 297 Schmeier, Roman gebioMized W+F Münster/Adler 88 MHK 3 1:24:40
11 319 Böttick, Carsten LC Nordhorn 77 M35 1 1:24:52
12 287 Huvers, Joachim SUISS-Team Bergmann 68 M45 2 1:25:02
13 415 Krüll, Dennis Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 85 M30 4 1:25:49
14 349 Bockholt, Peter SV Gladbeck 13 66 M45 3 1:26:00
15 470 Hufe, Mareen Triminators TV Voerde 78 W35 1 1:26:05
16 453 Kraus, André Trifun Hennesee 75 M40 3 1:26:09
17 341 Kuhnert, Rene Triminators TV Voerde 94 MHK 4 1:26:20
18 313 Klinge, Benedikt DJK Coesfeld 67 M45 4 1:26:22
19 469 Jotzo, Marco Bocholter WSV 76 M35 2 1:26:24
20 359 Crisan, Andrei Bocholter WSV 84 M30 5 1:26:59
21 277 Grüter, Andreas TV Gronau 65 M50 1 1:27:06
22 439 Jany, Thomas TRC Essen 84 68 M45 5 1:27:17
23 410 Kustermann, Michael RWE Starlight Team Essen 84 M30 6 1:27:32
24 462 Riesmeier, Andre TriFinish Münster 67 M45 6 1:27:43
25 379 Becker, Patrick Triminators TV Voerde 80 M35 3 1:27:54
26 340 Kuhnert, Waldemar Triminators TV Voerde 63 M50 2 1:28:00
27 406 Knauff, Matthias RWE Starlight Team Essen 68 M45 7 1:28:02
28 279 Schön, Sabine SV Gladbeck 13 74 W40 1 1:28:05
29 427 Eiting, Mike Bocholter WSV 75 M40 4 1:28:13
30 395 Eißmann, Dr. Mareike RWE Starlight Team Essen 83 W30 1 1:28:24
31 443 Mecking, Klaus Tri Team RSF Borken 67 M45 8 1:28:55
32 371 Feldmann, Stephan SV 13 Gladbeck 68 M45 9 1:29:11
33 442 Moritz, Andre Gladbeck SV 13 68 M45 10 1:29:13
34 333 Bollenberg, Jörg Speedskater Velen 72 M40 5 1:29:14
35 391 Nieländer, Stefan TriSpeed Marienfeld 69 M45 11 1:29:21
36 457 Peichert, Patrick Köln 85 M30 7 1:29:25
37 259 Kuhn, Andreas Tri Team Selm 81 M30 8 1:29:33
38 311 Temmler, Patrick Triathlon Mülheim 68 M45 12 1:29:45
39 402 Eißmann, Jens RWE Starlight Team Essen 82 M30 9 1:29:56
40 471 Schrader, Harald LC Nordhorn 66 M45 13 1:30:12
41 476 Noffke, Bert SV Gladbeck 13 63 M50 3 1:30:26
42 332 Lensing, Christian Bocholter WSV 66 M45 14 1:30:35
43 430 Klein-Bösing, Carsten SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 77 M35 4 1:30:48
44 292 Jansen, Gabriele TSG Kirchhellen 70 W45 1 1:30:49
45 461 Bartsch, Vanessa SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 78 W35 2 1:30:53
46 394 Prott, Berthold Tri Team Selm 84 M30 10 1:30:57
47 350 Goetz, Hagen LT Starlight-Team-Essen e.V. 68 M45 15 1:31:23
48 274 Osterholt, Frank SuS Stadtlohn 69 M45 16 1:31:32
49 298 Blomen, Frank Hamminkelner SV 75 M40 6 1:31:42
50 262 Hof, Frank Tri Team Selm 66 M45 17 1:31:47
51 275 Osterholt, Tanja SG Borken 71 W40 2 1:31:52
52 264 Nachtwey, Claudia Tri Team Selm 67 W45 2 1:31:58
53 364 Lawrenz, Sven OTV Endurance Team 76 M35 5 1:32:06
54 300 Göttling, Andreas TV Borken 68 M45 18 1:32:16
55 474 Katzenberger, Bernd Tri Team Wuppertal 59 M55 1 1:32:21
56 342 Bruns, Stephan SG Borken 66 M45 19 1:32:23
57 428 Damm, Helmut Rapid Ramirez 65 M50 4 1:32:29
58 357 Schäfer, Steffen Tri Team RSF-Borken 67 M45 20 1:32:37
59 411 Sadrozinski, Axel RWE Starlight Team Essen 68 M45 21 1:32:50
60 434 Schwane, Adrien Aachen hat Ausdauer 87 MHK 5 1:33:06
61 388 Josefs, Axel Bocholter WSV Team Erdinger 63 M50 5 1:33:09
62 263 Jungesblut, Frank Tri Team Selm 71 M40 7 1:33:19
63 256 Berka, Thorsten Tri Team Selm 70 M45 22 1:33:46
64 452 Brouwer, Jörg Trifun Hennesee 68 M45 23 1:33:57
65 383 Bendick, Sven Wolfpack Wulfen 80 M35 6 1:34:00
66 420 Börmann, Jutta TSG Kirchhellen 67 W45 3 1:34:02
67 254 Thiel, Henry Tri Team Selm 90 MHK 6 1:34:24
68 459 Klauke, Ralf SC Wilzenberg 80 M35 7 1:34:57
69 378 Möllmann, Udo TSV Bocholt 69 M45 24 1:34:59
70 390 Ansuhn, Jan KSV Baunatal 80 M35 8 1:35:08
71 280 Wentzel, Thomas Oberhausen 69 M45 25 1:35:11
72 466 Gießau, Reiner Soester Tri Team 60 M55 2 1:35:15
73 304 Isekeit, Christian Dortmund 81 M30 11 1:35:41
74 463 Riesmeier, Barbara LSF Münster 70 W45 4 1:35:54
75 449 Meyer, Jürgen Wendelstein 68 M45 26 1:35:56
76 368 Borchers, Stefanie Triathlon Club Essen 84 68 W45 5 1:36:00
77 403 Zupan, Achim RWE Starlight Team Essen 62 M50 6 1:36:13
78 398 Kollenberg, Kristin RWE Starlight Team Essen 84 W30 2 1:36:32
79 302 Belting, Jürgen Hamminkelner SV 74 M40 8 1:36:38
80 284 Wollschläger, Thomas Biketreff Velen 64 M50 7 1:36:46
81 281 Rexforth, Oliver TV Jahn Hiesfeld 66 M45 27 1:37:05
82 260 Neumann, Dennis Tri Team Selm 90 MHK 7 1:37:44
83 290 Becker, Rainer Team Erdinger alkoholfrei 63 M50 8 1:37:48
84 362 Fellner, Bernhard Tri Ducks Dorsten 62 M50 9 1:37:51
85 289 Tröger, Alexander Wesel 70 M45 28 1:37:53
86 404 Rahn, Uwe RWE Starlight Team Essen 73 M40 9 1:37:58
87 301 Rzyla, Adrian Bocholter WSV 73 M40 10 1:38:04
88 387 Derksen, Udo Westfalia Gemen 69 M45 29 1:38:31
89 392 Kass, Gudrun SG Borken 68 W45 6 1:38:41
90 308 Lankes, Stefan SV Schermbeck 67 M45 30 1:38:42
91 320 Wöscher, Simone Alpen 85 W30 3 1:38:53
92 291 Wöscher, Sylvia Triathlon Team Rheinberg e.V.58 W55 1 1:39:53
93 455 Hahnen, Dominik Krefeld 86 MHK 8 1:40:01
94 381 Kuckartz, Helmut Kejelclup Alle 9'ne 67 M45 31 1:40:23
95 396 Richter, Alexandra RWE Starlight Team Essen 72 W40 3 1:40:35
96 352 Wehran, Frank SV Sterkrade Nord 68 M45 32 1:40:56
97 432 Arning, Eva-Maria Haltern am See 69 W45 7 1:40:59
98 468 Ruffert, Michael Eintracht Frankfurt Triathlon 62 M50 10 1:41:01
99 472 Bormann, Dirk Bielefeld 68 M45 33 1:41:03
100 437 Kordes, Karsten ASC Ahlen 80 M35 9 1:41:16
101 458 Böhmer, Frank TriFun Kleve 73 M40 11 1:41:18
102 310 Schön, Dietmar TVK Essen 1877 55 M60 1 1:41:22
103 377 Stauch, Alexander Duisburg 87 MHK 9 1:41:44
104 370 Kyewski, Niels Triminators TV Voerde 70 M45 34 1:41:46
105 273 Gohsen, Jürgen ESI Marbeck 70 M45 35 1:42:08
106 416 Schlüter-Michels, Marion SG Borken 69 W45 8 1:42:12
107 299 Hadder, Christoph Westfalia Gemen 66 M45 36 1:42:13
108 382 Kemmerling, Wolfgang DJK Coesfeld 54 M60 2 1:42:15
109 393 Beckmann, Tobias Tri Ducks Dorsten 78 M35 10 1:42:18
110 438 Höing, Susanne Tri Finish Münster 80 W35 3 1:42:20
111 431 König, Arne Hamminkelner SV 67 M45 37 1:42:23
112 283 Wollschläger, Christine Biketreff Velen 69 W45 9 1:42:46
113 397 Scholz, Ellen RWE Starlight Team Essen 65 W50 1 1:42:56
114 307 Weinkath, Wibke Triminators TV Voerde 76 W35 4 1:43:00
115 334 Pilgermann, Kai Dinslaken 76 M35 11 1:43:05
116 355 Kniest, Marco Wesel 81 M30 12 1:43:07
117 354 Eicker, Barbara Tri Club Wuppertal 66 W45 10 1:43:09
118 323 Beisenbusch, Johannes Rapid Ramirez 59 M55 3 1:43:14
119 421 Damnitz, Michael Tri Ducks Dorsten 62 M50 11 1:43:25
120 337 Meinke, Carsten Münster 70 M45 38 1:43:36
121 293 Jansen, Regina TSG Kirchhellen 95 WHK 1 1:43:49
122 454 Wegener, Peter Trifun Hennesee 67 M45 39 1:43:55
123 467 Neumann, Marcus Köln 85 M30 13 1:44:00
124 441 Stork, Andre SG Borken 78 M35 12 1:44:03
125 475 Schweer, Oliver RC Pommes-Ruhr 01 e.V. 71 M40 12 1:44:17
126 253 Sedey, Uwe Tri Team Selm 66 M45 40 1:44:25
127 303 Grasemann, Ulrike Dortmund 85 W30 4 1:44:48
128 330 Schmidt, Thorsten Münster 75 M40 13 1:44:51
129 314 Kühn, Markus DAVID-Das Wirbelsäulenkonzept80 M35 13 1:44:57
130 477 Schewe, Jörg SV TUS Herten eV 68 M45 41 1:45:27
131 456 Caus, Kristian LG Beelen 53 M60 3 1:45:32
132 356 Gollwitzer, Thorsten Triathlon Mülheim 75 M40 14 1:45:37
133 252 Krieg, Michel Tri Team Selm 90 MHK 10 1:45:49
134 358 Link, Klaus Tri Team Selm 60 M55 4 1:45:51
135 318 Schaub, Patrick Gladbeck 71 M40 15 1:45:56
136 433 Heinrichs, Jörn Dorsten 72 M40 16 1:46:27
137 451 Nierenköther, Martin Mülheim 73 M40 17 1:46:36
138 335 Hoffjann, Hendrik Münster 83 M30 14 1:46:39
139 268 Wienecke, Dirk Stell Runnings Nießing 65 M50 12 1:48:09
140 399 Herrmann, Angela RWE Starlight Team Essen 83 W30 5 1:48:13
141 315 Fahrland, Ralf SV Werth 68 M45 42 1:48:28
142 339 Darmovzal, Verena Hiesfeld-Ghostriders 89 WHK 2 1:48:53
143 424 Urbanowski, Frank SV Gladbeck 13 68 M45 43 1:49:10
144 365 Peitz, Sascha TSV Raesfeld 68 M45 44 1:49:13
145 448 Meyer, Kerstin Wendelstein 66 W45 11 1:49:41
146 374 Schäpers, Christian Tri Ducks Dorsten 73 M40 18 1:50:12
147 363 Rothert, Sylvie Tri Ducks Dorsten 69 W45 12 1:50:23
148 270 Schikora, Rainer SV Schermbeck 57 M55 5 1:50:48
149 375 Puckert, Brigitte Hamminkelner SV 58 W55 2 1:51:04
150 325 Stang, Jule TV Goch 95 WHK 3 1:51:41
151 326 Stang, Klemens TV Goch 64 M50 13 1:51:43
152 351 Schmereim, Harald SG Borken 52 M60 4 1:51:46
153 316 Fahrland, Nicola SV Werth 71 W40 4 1:52:27
154 385 Thymian, Thomas Waltroper LC 06 69 M45 45 1:52:29
155 447 Beckadolf, Anja Tri Team Saving lives 69 W45 13 1:52:50
156 272 Winkel, Rosa TV Goch 64 W50 2 1:53:10
157 401 Kauffmann, Inga RWE Starlight Team Essen 73 W40 5 1:53:15
158 422 Hegemann, Ralf Essen 78 M35 14 1:53:45
159 269 Kaiser, Petra TV Jahn Hiesfeld 59 W55 3 1:53:47
160 440 van de Flierdt, Marina Leverkusen 88 WHK 4 1:53:50
161 384 Kreilkamp, Josef Biketreff Velen 65 M50 14 1:54:42
162 465 Ballhorn, Kirsten Essen 77 W35 5 1:54:56
163 257 Habranke, Christina Tri Team Selm 91 WHK 5 1:55:00
164 294 Gollwitzer, Sonja Triathlon Mülheim 79 W35 6 1:55:41
165 446 König, Jan Essen 84 M30 15 1:56:09
166 278 Schaak, Michael Bottrop 68 M45 46 1:56:22
167 258 Link, Constanze Tri Team Selm 68 W45 14 1:56:28
168 347 Orlowski, Dr. Stefan Oer-Erkenschwick 67 M45 47 1:56:31
169 329 Kemper, Sandra Borken-Weseke 68 W45 15 1:57:08
170 373 Weingärtner, Sybille Düsseldorf 80 W35 7 1:58:48
171 417 Berkel, Christiane Tri Ducks Dorsten 82 W30 6 2:00:54
172 312 Meters, Norbert Triminators TV Voerde 54 M60 5 2:03:09
173 435 Wewers, Nicola SG Borken 84 W30 7 2:03:22
174 305 Horch, Daniel Dortmund 85 M30 16 2:03:39
175 367 Kuhmann, Guido Köln 65 M50 15 2:03:54
176 445 Osterkamp, Josef DJK Coesfeld 38 M75 1 2:04:36
177 288 Berwanger, Oswald SV Hullern 41 M70 1 2:08:34
178 348 Orlowski, Iris Oer-Erkenschwick 67 W45 16 2:08:54
179 353 Eicker, Joachim Tri Club Wuppertal 57 M55 6 2:09:20
180 251 Thiel, Manfred Tri Team Selm 55 M60 6 2:18:13
181 369 Kronauge, Theresa Düsseldorf 86 WHK 6 2:18:39