Triathlon Borken - Ergebnisliste - Kurztriathlon 2009
 




Kurztriathlon
2017 Gesamtliste:

 Triathlon Borken - Zum Urkundendruck


 
Platz

Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 338 Eckstein, Klaus LC Nordhorn 67 M50 11:20:20
2 340 Müller, Christoph TRC Essen 84 81 M35 11:20:56
3 365 Nissing, Klaus SV Kevelaer 80 M35 21:22:29
4 346 Thünen, Andreas Hamminkelner SV 81 M35 31:25:36
5 411 Limbers, Tim Mey Post-SV Tuebingen 81 M35 41:25:38
6 330 Diekenbrock, Timm SV Hullern 68 81 M35 51:25:57
7 380 Hufe, Mareen Triminators TV Voerde 78 W35 11:26:09
8 334 Berg, Torsten TuS 09 Erkenschwick 84 M30 11:27:33
9 297 Büning, Dominik Tri Team Steinfurt 88 MHK 11:30:41
10 323 Kempf, Robert Rob Sports 70 M45 11:30:42
11 321 Mattheus, Jörg Euskirchen 65 M50 21:30:47
12 393 Kuhnert, Rene TV Voerde Triminators 94 MHK 21:31:05
13 271 Kuhnert, Waldemar Triminators TV Voerde 63 M50 31:31:10
14 397 Dämmer, Peter Ute Mückel Triathlon Team 70 M45 21:31:21
15 279 Stang, Klemens TV Goch 1883 64 M50 41:31:28
16 366 Thielking, Pascal Bottrop 82 M35 61:31:57
17 318 Urbanowski, Frank SV Gladbeck 13 68 M45 31:32:17
18 378 Wilner, Willi SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen 60 M55 11:32:45
19 382 Steenbergen, Jacob TV Cerberus 63 M50 51:33:19
20 268 Jennen, Olaf TV Goch 71 M45 41:33:27
21 399 Wienefoet, Torsten Marathon Steinfurt 81 M35 71:33:44
22 402 Melchior, Frank Hagen 70 M45 51:33:48
23 264 Bollenberg, Jörg Speedskater Velen 72 M45 61:33:59
24 256 Hesterwerth, Dieter SC Reken 61 M55 21:34:03
25 342 Meisgen, Frank Krefelder Kanu Klub 67 M50 61:34:10
26 311 Niegemann, Jürgen Erdinger Alkoholfrei 69 M45 71:34:51
27 309 Kahlert, Sebastian BF Duisburg 78 M35 81:35:31
28 405 Kohlhöfer, Udo Krefelder Kanu Klub 65 M50 71:35:42
29 276 Bendick, Sven Wolfpack Wulfen 80 M35 91:35:51
30 310 Sicking, Kevin Münster 80 M35 101:36:13
31 406 Börmann, Jutta TSG Kirchhellen 67 W50 11:36:36
32 388 Kwiatkowski, Grzegorz MMKS Gdansk 75 M40 11:36:38
33 269 Borchers, Stefanie TRC Essen 84 68 W45 11:37:21
34 265 Kaß, Gudrun SG Borken 68 W45 21:37:25
35 363 Keferstein, Lutz WSV Schermbeck 71 M45 81:37:28
36 361 Schürbüscher, Markus TSV Bocholt 76 M40 21:37:38
37 291 Wollschläger, Thomas SF Nordvelen-Biketreff 64 M50 81:38:00
38 273 Wöscher, Sylvia Triathlon Team Rheinberg 58 W55 11:38:14
39 353 Möllmann, Udo TSV Bocholt 69 M45 91:38:22
40 302 Derksen, Udo Westfalia Gemen 69 M45 101:38:25
41 278 Lammers, Tim Ahaus 90 MHK 31:38:30
42 300 Göttling, Andreas TV Borken 68 M45 111:38:33
43 336 Haselhoff, Judith Freie Schwimmer Düsseldorf 81 W35 21:39:04
44 352 Branz, Stefanie ASV Duisburg 71 W45 31:39:09
45 306 Mannaße, Thilo Kaarst 83 M30 21:39:19
46 308 Damnitz, Michael Tri ducks dorsten 62 M55 31:40:00
47 375 Hopermann, Udo Hamminkelner SV 50 M65 11:40:10
48 289 Lankes, Stefan SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 67 M50 91:40:29
49 270 Effing, Christian Ahaus 84 M30 31:40:39
50 304 Stump, Klaus Bocholt 70 M45 121:41:26
51 385 Stauch, Alexander Duisburg 87 M30 41:41:47
52 409 Papenfus, Juergen Kaiserjaeger 63 M50 101:41:59
53 381 Lison, Dr. Dörthe ZSportMedBw 69 W45 41:42:19
54 379 Lison, Dr. Andreas ZSportMedBw 64 M50 111:42:22
55 319 Gollwitzer, Thorsten Triathlon Mülheim 75 M40 31:42:27
56 349 Seegers, Tobias TriFUN Kleve 80 M35 111:42:36
57 374 Laudenberg, Udo VFL Engelskirchen Triathlon 67 M50 121:42:50
58 303 Eicker, Björn Meerbusch 80 M35 121:43:05
59 313 Schön, Dietmar TVK 1877 Essen 55 M60 11:43:17
60 400 Philipps, Robin München 84 M30 51:43:21
61 301 Tröger, Alexander Wesel 70 M45 131:43:31
62 395 Heiartz, Karsten Köln 72 M45 14 1:44:11
63 290 Wollschläger, Christine SF Nordvelen-Biketreff 69 W45 51:45:01
64 255 Löpelmann, Sebastian FC St. Pauli Triathlon 81 M35 131:45:07
65 327 Gosink, Holger Vechtecruiser GSV Ringe 77 M40 41:45:15
66 322 Knischewski, Klaus SV Neptun Herne 63 M50 131:45:26
67 305 Hadder, Christoph Westfalia Gemen 66 M50 141:45:35
68 275 Haverkamp, Nina SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 89 WHK 11:46:09
69 296 Finnenkötter, Antje Aaseesportler 76 W40 11:46:20
70 328 Boßmann, Hedwig Hamminkelner SV 56 W60 11:46:52
71 390 Mäteling, Alex SV Haldern Lauftreff 56 M60 21:47:03
72 262 Bormann, Dirk TUS Union Vilsendorf 68 M45 151:47:08
73 350 Schroten, Achim SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 54 M60 31:47:14
74 372 Kumbrink, Alexandra Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 69 W45 61:47:17
75 281 Braun, Frank TSG 08 Roth 62 M55 41:48:33
76 357 Weever, Martin Bocholter WSV 61 M55 51:48:43
77 283 Bölker, Birgit SC Altenrheine 66 W50 21:48:45
78 274 Wöscher, Hans Alpen 54 M60 41:48:59
79 263 Vallböhmer, Ingo ASV Schöppingen 64 M50 151:49:04
80 292 Heming, Pascal Wolfpack Wulfen 92 MHK 41:49:09
81 253 van der Elst, Ingrid Allround Triathlon Team Kleve 65 W50 31:49:13
82 389 Dille, Jasmin M.Gladbacher Turnverein 1848 82 W35 31:49:17
83 280 Beisenbusch, Johannes Tri Ducks 59 M55 61:49:20
84 254 Laier, Natascha RWB Essen 78 W35 41:50:18
85 398 Schild, Stefan ASV Süchteln 62 M55 71:50:34
86 360 Schmaus, Wolfgang Krefelder Kanu Klub 57 M60 51:51:07
87 333 Schlüter-Michels, Marion SG Borken 69 W45 71:51:12
88 337 Tepel, Dennis Kaarst 82 M35 141:51:17
89 354 Voßkamp, Daniel Willich 80 M35 151:51:29
90 394 Dellnitz, Britta SV Gladbeck 13 74 W40 21:51:33
91 282 Schikora, Rainer SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 57 M60 61:51:48
92 295 Kreilkamp, Josef SF Nordvelen-Biketreff 65 M50 161:51:54
93 401 Lieven, Heike Tri-Team Hagen 76 W40 31:52:17
94 370 Busek, Michael Oberhausen 66 M50 171:52:20
95 348 Zander, Heike Hardtseemafia Triathlon 66 W50 41:52:37
96 373 Wilming, Dirk Dinslaken 66 M50 181:52:55
97 294 Kratsch, Hilke Triathlon Mülheim 66 W50 51:53:21
98 314 Berg, Andrea OTC Endurance Team 69 W45 81:53:30
99 259 Kruse, Patrick WSV Schermbeck 89 MHK 51:53:53
100 341 Schäpers, Christian Tri ducks dorsten 73 M40 51:53:54
101 351 Puckert, Brigitte Hamminkelner SV 58 W55 21:54:07
102 383 Schäfer, Stefan Gevelsberg 69 M45 161:55:05
103 345 Werner, Thomas Herne 64 M50 191:55:30
104 324 Andrzejewski, Ralf Herne 60 M55 81:55:31
105 358 Rudolph, Thomas Gladbeck 61 M55 91:55:41
106 260 Kruse, Nicole WSV Schermbeck 90 WHK 21:55:53
107 257 Schmereim, Harald SG Borken 52 M65 21:55:59
108 386 Cartilli, Nermin PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. 77 W40 41:56:47
109 315 Jost, Martin Frechen 64 M50 201:58:25
110 371 Hantke, Paul TV Gronau 43 M70 12:00:46
111 384 Darmovzal, Verena Hiesfeld-Ghostriders 89 WHK 32:00:49
112 355 Skrzipale, Holger Velbert-Langenberg 65 M50 212:00:51
113 272 Kemper, Sandra Borken 68 W45 92:01:00
114 391 Rothenhöfe, Markus Münster 89 MHK 62:01:23
115 396 Hoven, Magnus Bocholt 89 MHK 72:01:39
116 404 Naujoks, Finja Gießen 96 WHK 42:02:10
117 307 Gollwitzer, Sonja Triathlon Mülheim 79 W35 52:02:51
118 258 Harms, Dr. Klaus LT Guido Alt-Marl 55 M60 72:04:01
119 312 Kaiser, Petra TV Jahn Hiesfeld 59 W55 32:05:35
120 368 Sangmeister, Mareike Tri Finish Münster 82 W35 62:05:42
121 392 Müller, Sabrina Willich 87 W30 12:06:19
122 252 Rohloff, Nadine Münster 92 WHK 52:08:47
123 362 Kerkhof, Ludolf SV Haldern Lauftreff 59 M55 102:11:27
124 408 Krampe, Hendrik Heiden 86 M30 62:11:56
125 364 Obst, Christian SV Gladbeck 13 60 M55 112:12:30
126 251 Berwanger, Oswald SV Hullern 41 M75 12:14:28
127 376 Köster, Ingelore PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. 45 W70 12:18:41
128 356 Skrzipale, Michaela Essen 63 W50 62:25:33