Triathlon Borken - Ergebnisliste - Kurztriathlon 2009
 




Kurztriathlon
2018 Gesamtliste:

 Triathlon Borken - Zum Urkundendruck


 
Platz

Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 438 Hoppe, Sebastian SSF Bonn Team artegic 83 M35 11:19:42
2 269 Hesterwerth, Kai W+F Münster 91 MHK 11:20:45
3 463 Lensing, Martin DJK Coesfeld 82 M35 21:21:04
4 452 Reichmann, Alexander Reeser SC Triathlon 83 M35 31:22:16
5 379 Rohden, Jannis ASC Ahlen 99 MJn 11:22:23
6 437 Müller, Christoph TRC Essen 84 81 M35 41:22:44
7 251 Naßmacher, René SG Borken 85 M30 11:23:53
8 404 Wuttig, Thomas Baesweiler 80 M35 51:24:33
9 435 Rugovac, Fuad Herner Triathlon Team 11 73 M45 11:24:51
10 422 Hetkamp, Fabian Bocholter WSV 85 M30 21:25:05
11 355 Crisan, Andrei Bocholter WSV 84 M30 31:25:50
12 376 Dahmen, Marc ASC Ahlen 89 MHK 21:26:19
13 321 Thünen, Andreas Hamminkelner SV 81 M35 61:27:56
14 374 Diecksmeier, Oliver ASC Ahlen 77 M40 11:28:02
15 396 Dudek, Christian SC Altenrheine 68 M50 11:28:20
16 323 Rödder, Tim Viermärker Dortmund 91 MHK 31:28:39
17 365 Böttick, Carsten LC Nordhorn 77 M40 21:28:47
18 457 Schmitz, Markus TSV Bayer Dormagen 73 M45 21:28:51
19 448 Pizzone, Alessandro TSV Bayer Dormagen 87 M30 41:28:53
20 350 Heister, Erwin NDO Doetinchem 69 M45 31:29:03
21 366 Ackermann, Niklas M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. 86 M30 51:29:07
22 342 Thielking, Pascal TV Dessau 92 82 M35 71:29:30
23 315 Thünen, Christian Hamminkelner SV 79 M35 81:30:06
24 378 Schröer, Sebastian ASC Ahlen 81 M35 91:30:36
25 415 Offizier, Hardy E. Brühler TV 1879 Leichtathletik 68 M50 21:30:42
26 337 Buttgereit, David DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath 76 M40 31:31:05
27 429 Matschurek, Andreas VfL Engelskirchen Triathlon 83 M35 101:31:25
28 258 Kemper, Hermann TV Goch 62 M55 11:31:38
29 403 Bartsch, Vanessa SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 78 W40 11:32:22
30 399 aus dem Spring, Thomas Hamminkelner SV 67 M50 31:32:29
31 339 Kortstegge, Jürgen SG Borken 70 M45 41:32:33
32 261 Radke, Matthias RSF-Südlohn 67 M50 41:32:41
33 451 Peter, Detlev Krefelder Kanu Klub 65 M50 51:32:43
34 338 Grüter, Andreas Gronau 65 M50 61:32:46
35 380 Stertenbrink, Martin ASC Ahlen 80 M35 111:33:33
36 381 Hämmerling, Bartosch ASC Ahlen 80 M35 121:33:48
37 465 Stöppler, Petra Marathon Steinfurt 66 W50 11:33:56
38 359 Koster, Laurids SG Eintracht Ergste 97 MHK 41:34:36
39 459 Torke, Fred Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 63 M55 21:34:39
40 336 Scharfenstein, Sven SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. 71 M45 51:34:42
41 382 Nieländer, Andreas ASC Ahlen 67 M50 71:34:57
42 370 Link, Stefan ASC Ahlen 87 M30 61:34:59
43 280 Schnocklake, Josef Team twenty.six e.V. 72 M45 61:35:12
44 262 Gurny, Rüdiger Reeser SC Triathlon 66 M50 81:35:18
45 287 Niklass, Michael Niklass Brothers 90 MHK 51:35:37
46 267 Bollenberg, Jörg Speedskater Velen 72 M45 71:35:53
47 371 Hagedorn, Michael ASC Ahlen 85 M30 71:35:55
48 326 Hahnen, Dominik Krefelder Kanu Klub 86 M30 81:36:06
49 268 Hesterwerth, Dieter SC Reken 61 M55 31:36:26
50 398 Schneider, Patrick ASC Ahlen 78 M40 41:37:04
51 401 Broders, Volker Tri Ducks Dorsten 74 M40 51:37:09
52 436 Zahn, André Tri-Express Neuenrade 70 M45 81:37:16
53 293 Wehran, Frank Nordtriathleten 68 M50 91:37:21
54 310 Borchers, Stefanie TRC Essen 84 68 W50 21:37:24
55 330 Schmidt-Krayer, Jan bikeattackoberberg TV Hülsenbusch 69 M45 91:37:31
56 320 Lammers, Tim Ahaus 90 MHK 61:37:33
57 319 Lammers, Bastian Ahaus 92 MHK 71:37:35
58 413 Meisgen, Dr. Frank Krefelder Kanu Klub 67 M50 101:37:37
59 296 Niklass, Kai Niklass Brothers 86 M30 91:37:39
60 318 Schlüter, Jens SG Coesfeld 06 Altherren 80 M35 131:37:41
61 386 Knospe, Janin ASC Ahlen 80 W35 11:37:49
62 440 Kessen, Peter TuS BW Löhne 62 M55 41:38:01
63 349 Eicker, Björn Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 80 M35 141:38:06
64 281 Althoff, Markus OTV-Endurance-Team 67 M50 111:38:25
65 453 Schulze-Böing, Christian Reeser SC Triathlon 74 M40 61:38:35
66 442 Beyer, Kevin Dortmund 90 MHK 81:38:48
67 392 Hämmerling, Susanne ASC Ahlen 78 W40 21:39:19
68 346 Mannaße, Thilo Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 83 M35 151:39:22
69 329 Mücher, Martin bikeattackoberberg TV Hülsenbusch 85 M30 101:39:28
70 265 Branz, Stefanie ASV Duisburg 71 W45 11:39:30
71 250 Kass, Gudrun SG Borken 68 W50 31:39:32
72 340 Schmitz, Norbert Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord Triathlon 65 M50 121:40:17
73 455 Rolfes, Dietmar LTV Lippstadt 69 M45 101:40:23
74 460 Thompson, Laura SSF Bonn 83 W35 21:40:26
75 388 Diecksmeier, Silke ASC Ahlen 81 W35 31:40:32
76 369 Fischer, Thomas ASC Ahlen 68 M50 131:40:50
77 307 Wilner, Willi SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen 60 M55 51:41:14
78 300 Göttling, Andreas TV Borken 68 M50 141:41:20
79 456 Schröer, Caroline ASC Ahlen 85 W30 11:41:29
80 434 Lorenz, Sascha Kalkar 77 M40 71:41:32
81 290 Kühn, Markus DAVID-Wirbelsäulenkonzept Bocholt 80 M35 161:41:42
82 314 Küper, Björn TriFinish Münster 85 M30 111:42:02
83 284 Perolles, Markus RSC Rees 73 M45 111:42:08
84 256 Damnitz, Michael Tri Ducks Dorsten 62 M55 61:42:26
85 298 Stenert, Andeas TSG Dülmen 70 M45 121:42:31
86 450 Haverkamp, Nina SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 89 WHK 11:42:37
87 408 Rieke, Jana Düsseldorf 86 W30 21:42:53
88 358 Lankes, Stefan SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 67 M50 151:43:01
89 286 Laudenberg, Udo Overath 67 M50 161:43:09
90 278 Bendick, Sven Wolfpack Wulfen 80 M35 171:43:10
91 277 Heming, Pascal Wolfpack Wulfen 92 MHK 91:43:12
92 433 Gaspercic, Martina ASV Duisburg 66 W50 41:43:40
93 332 Tenbrock, Andreas Reeser SC Triathlon 65 M50 171:43:45
94 412 Stobbe, Markus Essen 86 M30 121:43:57
95 254 Hadder, Christoph Westfalia Gemen 66 M50 181:44:12
96 362 Reinhardt, Julia Nordtriathleten Oberhausen 89 WHK 21:44:16
97 454 Schütze, Holger Reeser SC Triathlon 59 M55 71:44:32
98 385 Kraus, Gudrun ASC Ahlen 58 W60 11:44:34
99 288 Wollschläger, Christine SF Nordvelen-Biketreff 69 W45 21:44:45
100 377 Schmidt, Thomas ASC Ahlen 78 M40 81:44:47
101 270 Wollschläger, Thomas SF Nordvelen Biketreff 64 M50 191:44:53
102 389 Heinrich, Pia ASC Ahlen 89 WHK 31:44:56
103 423 Lenz, Florian Münster 91 MHK 101:44:58
104 306 Reismann, Frank TuS 09 Erkenschwick 68 M50 201:45:00
105 264 Heckers, Niklas Düsseldorf 89 MHK 111:45:03
106 368 Jörke, Dennis ASC Ahlen 80 M35 181:45:08
107 347 Klix, Bianca LT Starlight-Team-Essen 79 W35 41:45:21
108 304 Seegers, Tobias TriFUN Kleve 80 M35 191:45:35
109 327 Maaß, Jürgen Hartmann TRI Team TVG Kaiserau55 M60 11:45:44
110 360 Rudnik, Christian LT Starlight-Team-Essen 63 M55 81:45:46
111 421 Maas, Michael Hamminkelner SV 68 M50 211:45:56
112 272 Leussink, Mirjam Triathlon Club Twente 66 W50 51:46:01
113 271 Tröger, Alexander Wesel 70 M45 131:46:05
114 407 Lawrenz, Sven Nordtriathleten 76 M40 91:46:09
115 410 Hopermann, Udo Hamminkelner SV 50 M65 11:46:10
116 266 Besser, Kevin runners-flow.de 85 M30 131:46:18
117 447 Gebhardt, Cedric ASC Ahlen/Laufsportteam WN 85 M30 141:46:19
118 384 Kujat, Vera ASC Ahlen 91 WHK 41:46:24
119 317 Bormann, Dirk Tus Union Vilsendorf 68 M50 221:46:27
120 461 Wolf, Anke TG Neuss 62 W55 11:46:35
121 395 Stier, Jana SV Gladbeck 13 74 W40 31:48:14
122 341 Herf, Oliver Voerde 68 M50 231:48:17
123 345 Meinke, Carsten W+F Münster 70 M45 141:48:19
124 426 Kath, Bodo PSV Iserlohn 65 M50 241:48:35
125 414 Burmeister, Björn Recklinghausen 84 M30 151:48:49
126 425 Vanderheiden, Michel RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 61 M55 91:49:11
127 462 Bergmann, Peter Gelsenkirchen 69 M45 151:49:14
128 430 Albracht, Mechthild DLRG Neuenrade 74 W40 41:49:24
129 416 Tigges, Sabrina SC Hagen-Wildewiese 79 W35 51:49:33
130 295 Kuhnke, Claus SV Horrem Sindorf 57 M60 21:49:48
131 464 Bösing, Andreas Nordtriathleten 73 M45 161:49:57
132 387 Diecksmeier, Carina ASC Ahlen 89 WHK 51:50:02
133 363 Boßmann, Hedwig Hamminkelner SV 56 W60 21:50:25
134 402 Römer, Nils SG Eintracht Ergste 00 MJn 21:50:28
135 393 Pasternak, Irene ASC Ahlen 82 W35 61:50:30
136 253 Vallböhmer, Ingo Schöppingen 64 M50 251:50:34
137 257 van de Bovenkamp, Gerard avVN 56 M60 31:51:55
138 373 Borgschulte, Egbert ASC Ahlen 80 M35 201:52:03
139 275 Heinrich, Dirk Wesel 64 M50 261:52:19
140 466 Schlappa, Christian Triminators TV Voerde 79 M35 211:52:27
141 344 Hornbruch, Wolfgang Bikeattack Oberberg 52 M65 21:52:39
142 309 Wolko, Marc Moerser TV Triathlon 74 M40 101:52:59
143 443 Kruse, Jonathan Havixbeck 96 MHK 121:53:08
144 367 Müller, Sabrina M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. 87 W30 31:53:29
145 439 Zöller, Gregor TWS Racing Team 73 M45 171:54:08
146 357 Höse, Alesja SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 84 W30 41:54:16
147 348 Jahn, Thomas LT Starlight-Team-Essen 66 M50 271:54:19
148 289 Schlüter-Michels, Marion SG Borken 69 W45 31:54:25
149 432 Thesing, Stephan Weiden 68 M50 281:54:31
150 383 Kemper, Ursula ASC Ahlen 60 W55 21:54:40
151 351 Schäfer, Yvonne Tri-Geckos Dortmund 77 W40 51:54:50
152 331 Schäpers, Christian Tri Ducks Dorsten 73 M45 181:55:01
153 397 Stentrup, Maja SV Herbern 78 W40 61:55:05
154 311 Tekathen, Lars TriFUN Kleve e.V. 77 M40 111:55:10
155 431 Dittmer, Michael ASV Duisburg 57 M60 41:56:05
156 406 Segers, Roland SuS Betrlich 1945 64 M50 291:56:12
157 419 Wallmüller, Britta TSG Kirchhellen e.V. 65 W50 61:56:16
158 361 Puckert, Brigitte Hamminkelner SV 58 W60 31:56:26
159 394 Mätschke, Andrea ASC Ahlen 59 W55 31:56:29
160 428 Tölg, Jutta RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 65 W50 71:56:47
161 274 Schikora, Rainer SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 57 M60 51:56:49
162 333 Busek, Michael Oberhausen 66 M50 301:57:11
163 335 Gerhards, Georg Borken 63 M55 101:57:17
164 390 Müller, Katrin ASC Ahlen 82 W35 71:58:08
165 411 Hopermann, Andrea Hamminkelner SV 59 W55 41:58:20
166 372 Daft, Carsten ASC Ahlen 77 M40 121:58:36
167 324 Berg, Ansgar OTV-Endurance-Team 68 M50 311:58:44
168 328 Berg, Andrea OTV-Endurance-Team 69 W45 41:58:53
169 252 Grunwald, Klaus Dorsten 63 M55 112:00:25
170 364 Bomblat, Olaf Nordtriathleten Oberhausen 68 M50 322:00:36
171 294 Kaiser, Petra TV Jahn Hiesfeld 59 M55 122:00:38
172 458 Boll, Christian Das dicke Einhorn 80 M35 222:00:49
173 417 Kienast, Stefan KieFlo 83 M35 232:01:14
174 263 Kemper, Sandra Borken 68 W50 82:01:43
175 420 Grunow, Eckehard TV Borken 61 M55 132:05:33
176 276 Harms, Dr. Klaus LT Guido Alt-Marl 55 M60 62:11:25
177 313 Bergmann, Jacqueline Gelsenkirchen 92 WHK 62:11:45
178 343 Kooi, Els Duiven /NL 66 W50 92:14:28
179 285 Berwanger, Oswald SV Hullern 41 M75 12:20:53
180 316 Köster, Ingelore PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. 45 W70 12:22:01