Triathlon Borken - Ergebnisliste Volkstriathlon 2009

 




Volkstriathlon
2017 Gesamtliste:
 

 Triathlon Borken - Zum Urkundendruck


Platz Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 20 Winkelhorst, Andre TV-Westfalia 07 Epe 74 M40 145:40
2 224 Jotzo, Marco Bocholt 76 M40 246:21
3 167 Späker, Dieter SV Adler Weseke 67 M50 147:41
4 27 Knüwer, Felix FC Victoria Heiden 00 MJg 148:03
5 43 Lammering, Bernhard SF Nordvelen 66 M50 248:20
6 53 Elvers, Gerrit Reken 94 MHK 148:40
7 96 Steffen, Manuel Recklinghausen 81 M35 149:43
8 2 Fischedick, Malte TSV Raesfeld 95 MHK 250:01
9 185 Lagemann, Maik LG Emsdetten Tri-Team 75 M40 350:23
10 7 Heitz, Andreas Rhede 75 M40 450:32
11 116 Thoma, Waldemar Monheim 69 M45 150:52
12 36 Eikermann, Lars LF Serm 67 M50 351:11
13 13 Zingler, Adrian Velen 93 MHK 351:29
14 17 Möllmann, Thorsten FC Nordick 85 M30 151:33
15 3 Fischedick, Thomas TSV Raesfeld 68 M45 251:41
16 216 Hoffmann, Tobias Essen 87 M30 252:12
17 234 Jonker, Jens Lage 89 MHK 452:38
18 12 Rottstegge, Thomas Bocholter Wassersportverein 64 M50 452:46
19 62 Lanfer, Stephan Trail Team TUS Velen 81 M35 252:53
20 55 Koller, Marcel Bocholt 85 M30 353:12
21 229 Grund, Kai Dortmund 89 MHK 553:32
22 198 Lanfer, Frank Trail Team TUS Velen 83 M30 453:40
23 18 Pesch, Frank Dülkener SV 06 72 M45 353:49
24 89 Kawelke, Thomas Duisburger Schwimm-u.Sportclub e.V.69 M45 454:07
25 11 Nienhaus, Christian TV Vreden Lauftreff 73 M40 554:19
26 29 Reichert, Tobias TSG Kirchhellen 84 M30 554:26
27 65 Perolles, Markus Die Wombats 73 M40 654:29
28 214 Kemper, Nils SG Borken 98 MJn 154:32
29 44 Wobbe, Marcel Pöhler 90 MHK 654:33
30 106 Kerkenhoff, Alexander Bahnbrecher 93 MHK 754:48
31 98 Thebing, Andre Reken 93 MHK 854:53
32 196 Reeker, Veit Coesfeld 81 M35 355:00
33 121 Wohlgemuth, Christian Grün Weiß Hausdülmen 73 M40 755:06
34 233 Bertram, Andreas Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 68 M45 555:15
35 126 Haubrock, Jens Dülmen 77 M40 855:22
36 176 van Geldern, Jörg Isselburg 68 M45 655:35
37 201 Dudler, Mario Ghostriders Hiesfeld 84 M30 655:42
38 21 Garvert, Helena FC Marbeck 87 W30 155:44
39 115 Eming, Frank Sportfreunde Ententeich 89 MHK 9 55:46
40 189 van der Giet, Bastian PSV Oberhausen 83 M30 755:59
41 181 Nagel, Andre ASC Ahlen 93 MHK 1056:17
42 218 Kramer, Thomas DJK Coesfeld 81 M35 456:20
43 232 Baumann, Roland SV 07 Griethausen 63 M50 556:24
44 42 Eich-Lammering, Claudia SF Nordvelen 64 W50 156:29
45 240 Koch, Andreas TUS Xanten 70 M45 756:32
46 26 Hölter, Agnes SG Borken 56 W60 156:34
47 137 Höbing, Ralph TSV Raesfeld 87 M30 856:38
48 22 Stang, Jule TV Goch 95 WHK 156:52
49 160 Fuchs, Steffen Wettringen 68 M45 856:59
50 199 Schmitt, Jacqueline PV Triathlon Witten 92 WHK 257:07
51 77 Tebrügge, Bernfried RSF Südlohn 63 M50 657:18
52 46 Callegari, Andreas SG Borken 78 M35 557:22
53 203 Dudler, Martin Hiesfeld Ghostriders 79 M35 657:26
54 200 Kowalski, Achim Borken 68 M45 957:45
55 235 Gosink, Anne Vechtecruiser GSV Ringe 82 W35 157:52
56 101 Hermann, Frank Viermärker Dortmund 59 M55 158:00
57 34 Kaldewey, Harald Für Papa 63 M50 758:16
58 95 Schill, Julia Recklinghausen 91 WHK 358:26
59 168 Riesener, Melanie Hiesfeld Ghostriders 74 W40 158:29
60 86 Thiemann, Simon TuS Haltern 96 MHK 1158:40
61 191 Falk, Guido SV Gladbeck 13 66 M50 858:45
62 5 Büsken, Johannes Tri-för-Pläsier Roesfeld 61 M55 258:54
63 102 Harks, Werner RSF Südlohn 66 M50 958:58
64 207 Hakvoort, Christian Stammtisch Hacke zu 66 M50 1059:03
65 215 Heuer, Jürgen LG Emsdetten 71 M45 1059:11
66 31 ter Hürne, Erwin RSF Südlohn 64 M50 1159:13
67 93 Selting, Jens DLRG Velen Ramsdorf 94 MHK 1259:15
68 8 Büsken, Christian Tri-för-Pläsier Roesfeld 64 M50 1259:25
69 138 Peek, Alexander RSF Südlohn 90 MHK 1359:27
70 130 Hausmann, Dennis RSF-Borken 80 M35 759:29
71 94 Höing, Felix DLRG Velen Ramsdorf 94 MHK 1459:32
72 213 Schuurmann, Dominik Kamp-Lintfort 84 M30 959:34
73 223 Schwerdt, Daniel Münster 89 MHK 1559:38
74 141 Tekathen, Lars Trifun Kleve 77 M40 959:47
75 217 Heilmann, Patrick Recklinghausen 84 M30 1059:57
76 23 Brömmel, Natalie Raesfeld-Erle 93 WHK 459:59
77 80 Rimkus, Klaus SV 13 Gladbeck 64 M50 131:00:03
78 175 Zarden, Maik Bocholt 75 M40 101:00:05
79 178 Pascher, Michael Bocholter WSV 55 M60 11:00:09
80 140 Hoffboll, Andre Südlohn 90 MHK 161:00:17
81 32 Koop, Dieter LG Schützenverein Welmeringhook 57 M60 21:00:24
82 149 Ciszek, Marian Schachtpiraten 60 M55 31:00:26
83 76 Knüwer, Carolin FC Viktoria Heiden 95 WHK 51:00:29
84 135 Straub, Steffen Schwalmtal 68 M45 111:00:44
85 52 Grunwald, Klaus Rapid Ramirez 63 M50 141:00:54
86 16 Overlack, Almut Bottrop 71 W45 11:00:56
87 230 Diecksmeier, Carina ASC Ahlen 89 WHK 61:00:59
88 4 Fischedick, Leonie Raesfeld 98 WJn 11:01:12
89 197 Weiland, Ralf LT Wischlingen Dortmund 69 M45 121:01:15
90 239 Schlappa, Christian Voerde 79 M35 81:01:17
91 97 Elskemper, Markus Coesfeld 80 M35 91:01:25
92 195 Schmitt, Sabrina SV 13 Gladbeck 81 W35 21:01:42
93 210 Elvers, Frank Reken 61 M55 41:01:45
94 171 Heuckmann, Klaus-Dieter TV Borken 46 M70 11:01:58
95 37 Majert, Torsten Rhede 79 M35 101:02:02
96 208 Rottgardt, Regina Bedburg-Hau 86 W30 21:02:10
97 143 Baumeister, Manfred SV Schermbeck/Nur für Spaß 62 M55 51:02:12
98 25 Lorenz, Carsten Hamminkeln 72 M45 131:02:17
99 68 Vogel, Dirk LF Serm 60 M55 61:02:19
100 81 Blicker, Thomas Schützenverein Welmeringhook 77 M40 111:02:22
101 41 Könning, Stefan SV Burlo 73 M40 121:02:24
102 103 Diekenbrock, Manfred SV Lembeck 50 M65 11:02:28
103 51 Schmitz, Christoph Kevelaer 93 MHK 171:02:32
104 204 Bredeck, Anika TuS Sythen 96 WHK 71:02:33
105 139 Miebach, Anja WSV Schermbeck 68 W45 21:02:36
106 212 Weingärtner, Sybille Düsseldorf 80 W35 31:02:57
107 85 Thiemann, Herbert Haltern am See 65 M50 151:03:08
108 47 Nienhaus, Frank Die Wombats 74 M40 131:03:15
109 161 Spöntjes, Malte Rheinberg 86 M30 111:03:19
110 228 Buß, Maren Bocholt 88 WHK 81:03:33
111 118 Tabbert, Silke Euskirchen 72 W45 31:03:48
112 1 Büsker, Christian KLJB Velen 76 M40 141:03:52
113 187 Pascher, Isabell Bocholter Wassersportverein 92 WHK 91:03:56
114 205 Sczekalla, Daniel TV Dellbrück 81 M35 111:04:01
115 158 Honvehlmann, Tobias Raesfeld-Erle 95 MHK 181:04:12
116 67 Kaldewey, Julia Für Papa 95 WHK 101:04:16
117 237 Eilermann, Hubert Einzelkämpfer 58 M55 71:04:29
118 105 Hundebrink, Birgit TV Jahn Hiesfeld 77 W40 21:04:36
119 142 Schmitz, Wolfgang Bedburg 65 M50 161:04:41
120 153 Just, Helge Soester TV 62 M55 81:04:58
121 39 Ahrens, Ina Emlichheim 92 WHK 111:05:17
122 183 Laudenberg, Heike Overath 67 W50 21:05:33
123 120 Daniel, Ines Raesfeld 86 W30 31:05:37
124 186 Bolz, Dietmar Herten 62 M55 91:05:43
125 219 König, Jörg Hebang Kickboxen Dortmund e.V. 64 M50 171:06:00
126 49 Wieczorek, Mateusz Mülheim an der Ruhr 99 MJn 21:06:08
127 57 Grabowski, Robert SV Gladbeck 13 70 M45 141:06:17
128 163 Bosten, Thomas Gladbeck 82 M35 121:06:27
129 109 Steinkamp, Rainer Schermbeck 90 WHK 121:06:30
130 156 Wolf, Peter Geldern 60 M55 101:06:32
131 177 Sewald, Eva-Maria VfB Fichte Bielefeld 93 WHK 131:06:56
132 169 Schäffkes, Britta Dinslaken 74 W40 31:07:09
133 90 Teschner, Michael Triathlon Mülheim 75 M40 151:07:26
134 15 Wecker, Sonja Essen 80 W35 41:07:27
135 75 Wurzbacher, Erich Raesfeld 58 M55 111:07:30
136 188 Wesselmecking, Tina Schermbeck 62 W55 11:07:33
137 117 Kowalzik, Maren Gladbeck 79 W35 51:07:36
138 222 Durek, Ruth Münster 92 WHK 141:07:39
139 220 Surmann, Thomas LT Wischlingen Dortmund 66 M50 181:07:42
140 50 Stasica, Tomasz Adrian Mülheim an der Ruhr 86 M30 121:08:15
141 148 Schickhoff, Christian Borbecker Raketen 76 M40 161:08:35
142 144 Baumeister, Susanne SV Schermbeck/Nur für Spaß 67 W50 31:08:49
143 145 Steinbach, Andrea Nur für Spaß 66 W50 41:09:10
144 100 Cornelius Kolks, Tomma Südlohn 65 W50 51:09:13
145 170 Spevacek, Kay Hiesfeld Ghostriders 74 M40 171:09:29
146 236 Dünne, Patrick Tao-Wulfen 79 M35 131:10:07
147 238 Becker, Stefanie Bonn 77 W40 41:10:12
148 147 Dieckmann, Dr. Jörg 21run.com Triathlon Team 67 M50 191:10:16
149 155 Vos, Ulla Geldern 65 W50 61:10:35
150 72 Temmler, Marylin-Simone Triathlon Mülheim 68 W45 41:10:55
151 110 Alberding-Steinkamp, Martina Schermbeck 70 W45 51:11:28
152 9 Kuhnow, Sebastian Wuppertal 83 M30 131:12:23
153 209 Kowasch, Fred Solingen 65 M50 201:12:37
154 179 Schürmann, Kirsten Hiesfeld Ghostriders 79 W35 61:12:43
155 173 Makalowski, Petra PV Witten 70 W45 61:12:55
156 206 Sekulic, Judith PV Triathlon Witten 69 W45 71:12:57
157 227 Blanke, Konrad Drensteinfurt 93 MHK 191:13:03
158 157 Honvehlmann, Christina Raesfeld-Erle 93 WHK 151:13:21
159 66 Kaldewey, Frank Für Papa 66 M50 211:13:26
160 6 Heller, Olaf Dortmund 62 M55 121:13:29
161 193 Jansen, Nicki LT Wischlingen Dortmund 69 W45 81:13:34
162 154 Ricken, Tobias Borbecker Raketen Essen 77 M40 181:13:48
163 172 Spevacek, Steffy Hiesfeld Ghostriders 74 W40 51:13:56
164 38 Dings, Andre Rhede 79 M35 141:13:59
165 78 Brandenburg, Axel Essen 66 M50 221:14:01
166 113 Poger, Anne Duisburg 75 W40 61:14:27
167 99 Radke, Sabine Borken 69 W45 91:14:50
168 10 Cossmann, Michael TC Köln Jena 56 M60 31:16:06
169 79 Kuhlmey, Günter Wolfpack Wulfen 59 M55 131:16:42
170 211 Weingärtner, Theresa Düsseldorf 86 W30 41:16:54
171 162 Bosten, Maik Marl 80 M35 151:16:56
172 184 Kleinke, Silke OTV ENDURANCE TEAM 76 W40 71:17:46
173 192 Surmann, Doris LT Wischlingen Dortmund 65 W50 71:17:50
174 114 Müller, Richard TCKJ Köln Jena 62 M55 141:17:59
175 134 Emschermann, Stephan Schermbeck 90 MHK 201:19:41
176 60 Weber, Daniela Dorsten 72 W45 101:19:53
177 152 Weber, Clara Olivia Dorsten 00 WJg 11:19:56
178 63 Konietzka, Ewa Olymp-Sportpark Dorsten 70 W45 111:20:05
179 70 Hertz, August Kleve 47 M70 21:20:09
180 151 Rüttgers, Stefanie Duisburg 74 W40 81:21:32
181 190 Hahnen, Anna Krefeld 85 W30 51:22:03
182 24 Mertens, Hella Remscheid 62 W55 21:22:04
183 48 Kuhlmey, Jasmin Wolfpack Wulfen 85 W30 61:28:30
184 221 Kuhlmeyer, Johanna  97 WHK 161:28:33
185 129 Schmitz, Kristin Team Humpelstilzchen 74 M40 191:28:56
186 35 Wendland, Caroline Deaf-Power 65 W50 81:29:49
187 180 Nollenberg, Petra Spiegelau 62 W55 31:34:21