Triathlon Borken - Ergebnisliste Volkstriathlon 2009

 




Volkstriathlon
2018 Gesamtliste:
 

 Triathlon Borken - Zum Urkundendruck


Platz Start-
Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg AK Endzeit
1 108 Seelen, Thomas Reeser SC Triathlon 64 M50 144:40
2 7 Winkelhorst, Andre TV-Westfalia 07 Epe 74 M40 146:09
3 8 Fischedick, Malte TSV Raesfeld 95 MHK 147:01
4 158 Späker, Dieter SV Adler Weseke 67 M50 247:46
5 151 Dziabel, Viktor VfLGladbeck 93 MHK 249:05
6 29 Lammers, Tim Triathlon Team Braunschweig 90 MHK 349:19
7 174 Bartsch, Thomas SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 73 M45 149:42
8 199 Fischer, Jonas Adler Weseke 95 MHK 449:48
9 19 Eickermann, Lars LF Serm 67 M50 349:51
10 13 Stang, Klemens TV Goch 64 M50 450:25
11 26 Heitz, Andreas Hürdenschwimmer 75 M40 250:44
12 160 Peukert, Rajko Team Winergy 70 M45 251:21
13 81 Steffen, Manuel Hertener Jungs 81 M35 151:31
14 32 Knüwer, Felix FC Victoria Heiden 00 MJn 152:05
15 88 van der Giet, Bastian PSV Oberhausen 83 M35 252:22
16 226 Stupp, Sascha Roadrunners 09 Düffelward 72 M45 352:29
17 176 Ochwald-van Hasz, StephanOberhausen 86 M30 152:34
18 46 Zingler, Adrian DLRG Velen-Ramsdorf e.V. 93 MHK 552:46
19 217 Kawelke, Thomas Fit im Sport e.V. 69 M45 453:12
20 9 Fischedick, Thomas TSV Raesfeld 68 M50 553:28
21 141 Kerkenhoff, Alexander Bahnbrecher 93 MHK 653:35
22 194 Pooth, Daniel Weseler TV Triathlon 86 M30 253:37
23 6 Pesch, Frank Dülkener SV 06 72 M45 553:50
24 245 Thebing, Andre Reken 93 MHK 753:52
25 125 Fischer, Stephan Essen 71 M45 654:18
26 126 Krüger, Mirko Ayyo Team Essen e.V. 81 M35 354:23
27 228 Baumann, Roland SV 07 Griethausen 63 M55 154:51
28 39 Mäsing, Roland Die Wombats 71 M45 754:58
29 15 Koller, Marcel Team Mullebär 85 M30 355:07
30 63 Westheider, Tim Borken 85 M30 455:20
31 31 Kosthorst, Johannes SF Nordvelen Biketreff 85 M30 555:26
32 182 Jansen, Paulina TSG Kirchhellen 99 WJn 155:30
33 179 Koch, Andreas TuS Xanten 78 M40 355:38
34 248 Landherr, Timo Polizei Bielefeld 78 M40 455:42
35 215 Wissing, Elena Emsdetten 97 WHK 155:45
36 171 Dietz, Kalle Herner Triathlon Team 11 59 M55 256:05
37 132 Preihs, Manon TV Dessau 83 W35 156:24
38 137 Heinrich, Nils Essen 90 MHK 856:36
39 14 Kowalski, Achim Borken 68 M50 656:43
40 227 Brüninghoff, Christina Düsseldorf 86 W30 156:48
41 103 Mansfeld, Nico Bocholt 83 M35 456:50
42 4 Wohlgemuth, Christian Grün Weiß Hausdülmen 73 M45 856:54
43 232 van Dülmen, Stefan Roadrunners 09 Düffelward 63 M55 356:57
44 12 Stang, Jule TV Goch 95 WHK 257:02
45 143 Kühn, Ralf RSC-Dorsten 61 M55 457:10
46 153 Hilbrands, Eske Steinfurt 96 WHK 357:19
47 193 Chlasta, Heidi TV Goch 65 W50 157:23
48 163 Glaw, Marco Kaarst 66 M50 757:25
49 247 Noack, Lutz TuS Xanten 68 M50 857:29
50 113 Probst, Marie Dorsten 92 WHK 457:31
51 96 Voßkamp, Daniel Willich 80 M35 557:47
52 38 Tebrügge, Bernfried RSF Südlohn 63 M55 557:55
53 145 Bödder, Jörg SG Borken 81 M35 658:01
54 246 Noack, Lena SV Sonsbeck 02 WJg 158:16
55 161 Paar, Simon Bocholt 85 M30 658:17
56 221 Verrieth, Walter TUS 07 Kranenburg 50 M65 158:24
57 128 Künstler, Thomas Borken 81 M35 758:33
58 62 Müller, Marco Borken 79 M35 858:35
59 16 Steinrötter, Hermann LG Feuerwehr Dorsten/Gladbeck 67 M50 958:44
60 73 Tepferd, Claudia SF Nordvelen Biketreff 73 W45 158:50
61 172 Backhaus, Andreas TC Brünen 68 M50 1058:52
62 178 Rimkus, Klaus SV 13 Gladbeck 64 M50 1158:56
63 222 Fichtel, Bettina Velbert 66 W50 258:59
64 93 Pawlyta, Robert PSV Oberhausen 77 M40 559:01
65 233 van Dijk, Jeanne Roadrunners 09 Düffelward 93 WHK 559:06
66 107 Hausmann, Dennis RSF-Borken 80 M35 959:23
67 20 Kaldewey, Harald Oberhausen 63 M55 659:31
68 30 Eich-Lammering, Claudia SF Nordvelen 64 W50 359:37
69 135 Bödder, Christoph Borken 84 M30 759:45
70 192 Fehler, Dirk Decadis AG 66 M50 1259:49
71 190 Nieten, Barbara TV Goch 69 W45 21:00:08
72 34 Büsken, Johannes Tri för Pläsier Roesfeld 61 M55 71:00:10
73 173 Effing, André FC Ottenstein 82 M35 101:00:18
74 86 Hollad, Bernd RSF Südlohn 66 M50 131:00:22
75 36 Elskemper, Markus Coesfeld 80 M35 111:00:30
76 106 Fuchs, Steffen Wettringen 68 M50 141:00:42
77 223 Kempmann, Till Sterkrade Nord 99 MJn 21:00:46
78 18 ter Hürne, Erwin RSF Südlohn 64 M50 151:00:55
79 1 Büsker, Christian KLJB Velen 76 M40 61:00:58
80 195 Hegering, Jens Bocholt 88 M30 81:01:00
81 214 Borgers, Thomas Herten 88 M30 91:01:03
82 175 Wilner, Anne SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen 66 W50 41:01:09
83 170 Rogall, Anna Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 95 WHK 61:01:20
84 180 Heckmann, KLaus-Dieter TV Borken 46 M70 11:01:24
85 110 Kaldewey, Julia Moerser TV Triathlon 95 WHK 71:01:36
86 10 Fragemann, Georg LG Feuerwehr Dorsten/Gladbeck 65 M50 161:01:37
87 213 Möllmann, Tim RSF Borken 91 MHK 91:01:48
88 142 Zöller, Stefanie Essen 73 W45 31:01:50
89 127 Stevens, Karina OTV Endurance Team 81 W35 21:01:52
90 28 Büsken, Christian Tri för Pläsier Roesfeld 64 M50 171:01:55
91 185 Huebel, Magnus Kevelaerer SV 77 M40 71:02:05
92 139 Kulik, Lennart Bochum 00 MJn 31:02:12
93 37 Dieckmann, Dr. Jörg 21run.com Triathlon Team 67 M50 181:02:17
94 147 Just, Helge TV Soest 62 M55 81:02:21
95 183 Schiemann, Louisa HSP Münster 97 WHK 81:02:27
96 91 Schmereim, Harald SG Borken 52 M65 21:02:30
97 67 Lacombe, Jürgen Duisburg 82 M35 121:02:39
98 87 Brouka, Ruben Dorsten 02 MJg 11:02:50
99 189 Pascher, Michael Bocholter WSV 55 M60 11:02:53
100 55 Könning, Stefan SV Burlo 73 M45 91:02:55
101 130 Miebach, Anja WSV Schermbeck 68 W50 51:03:04
102 57 Diekenbrock, Manfred SV Lembeck 50 M65 31:03:13
103 235 Kral, Oliver Duisburg 91 MHK 101:03:17
104 76 Korsch, Helge PSV Oberhausen 73 M45 101:03:19
105 210 Klaas, Daniela Team Portenkamp 77 W40 11:03:24
106 220 Woracek, Florian Geseke 93 MHK 111:03:27
107 230 Lukas, Mathias Xanten 87 M30 101:03:34
108 101 Thesing, Egon FC Marbeck 65 M50 191:03:38
109 162 Puckert, Michael Hamminkelner SV 56 M60 21:03:39
110 109 Erdmann, Dinah OTV Endurance Team 79 W35 31:03:41
111 77 Völkel, Nina PSV Oberhausen 83 W35 41:03:43
112 136 Hennemann, Andreas DJK Coesfeld 74 M40 81:03:46
113 45 Knüwer, Carolin FC Viktoria Heiden 95 WHK 91:03:48
114 138 Kulik, Lisa Essen 92 WHK 101:03:49
115 54 Erpenbeck, Simon-Paul Team Portenkamp 99 MJn 41:03:54
116 219 Heckmann, Ralph Sus Olfen 72 M45 111:03:56
117 48 Brun , Steffen Borken 81 M35 131:03:58
118 146 Lehmbruck, Andree Schermbeck 71 M45 121:04:10
119 33 Koop, Dieter LG Schützenverein Welmeringhook 57 M60 31:04:13
120 225 Kruse, Bernd Havixbeck 66 M50 201:04:20
121 131 Klose, Michael Rahden 64 M50 211:04:22
122 66 Lacombe, Bernd Raesfeld-Erle 80 M35 141:04:28
123 155 Titkemeyer, Martin PV Triathlon Witten 69 M45 131:04:35
124 74 Schmidt, Ralf Wachtendonk 61 M55 91:04:45
125 112 Miebach, Reiner WSV Schermbeck 64 M50 221:04:51
126 236 Goga, Daniela SV Holtland 73 W45 41:04:55
127 244 Bachorski, Manfred SC Südlohn 62 M55 101:04:59
128 42 Eberhardt, Jana Krefeld 97 WHK 111:05:05
129 104 Daniel, Ines SV Schermbeck 86 W30 21:05:07
130 166 Stenkamp, Anette Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 69 W45 51:05:11
131 157 Emschermann, Stephan Hünxe 90 MHK 121:05:21
132 211 Rummel, Dr. Silvia Brilon 87 W30 31:05:25
133 212 Ruhose, Chris Mönninghausen 87 M30 111:05:26
134 154 Maas, Christian Nordtriathleten 82 M35 151:05:36
135 187 Punsmann, Jens Klein Reken 80 M35 161:05:39
136 208 Erpenbeck, Christian Team Portenkamp 61 M55 111:05:45
137 27 Lorenz, Carsten Hamminkeln 72 M45 141:05:51
138 83 Deppe, Birgit SC Westfalia 04 Herne Triathlon 65 W50 61:05:53
139 119 Schlüter, Florian Gescher 91 MHK 131:05:55
140 68 Diedrichs, Daniel Borken 81 M35 171:06:08
141 58 Laudenberg, Heike Overath 67 W50 71:06:19
142 84 Rudde-Kreienkamp, Kerstin TV Borken 81 W35 51:06:22
143 209 Erpenbeck, Annika Team Portenkamp 97 WHK 121:06:42
144 149 Boresch, Christiane Borken 63 W55 11:06:46
145 164 Rausch, Kerstin Willich 71 W45 61:06:48
146 115 Flür, Mirijam 7123 CJ Aalten /NL. 87 W30 41:06:50
147 117 Thiemann, Herbert Haltern am See 65 M50 231:06:54
148 140 Stevens, Henk Nvt Wehl /NL 50 M65 41:06:58
149 191 Brill, Frederik TV Borken 84 M30 121:07:00
150 152 Rodenkirchen, Jessica TSG Kirchhellen 89 WHK 131:07:02
151 229 Schulte, Achim TSG Kirchhellen 55 M60 41:07:03
152 118 Verwendel, Sabine SG Borken 62 W55 21:07:11
153 64 Hoeper, Susen Lauftreff Borken 77 W40 21:07:13
154 49 Krings, Julia Bocholter WSV 01 WJg 21:07:19
155 165 Dierksen, Nadine Dinslaken 75 W40 31:07:20
156 122 Weingärtner, Sybille Düsseldorf 80 W35 61:07:22
157 56 Peifer, Manfred Südlohner Lauftreff 68 M50 241:07:31
158 242 Beyer, Jasmin Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich 76 W40 41:07:36
159 69 Gördes, Anna Projekt 21 00 WJn 21:07:53
160 186 Pascher, Isabell Bocholter Wassersportverein 92 WHK 141:08:16
161 249 Just, Thomas TV Borken 69 M45 151:08:20
162 65 Linnenkamp, Ute Nordtriathleten Oberhausen 87 W30 51:08:22
163 105 Spöntjes, Malte Rheinberg 86 M30 131:08:24
164 92 Liesner, Beate Münster 74 W40 51:08:29
165 71 Hammerschmidt, Julia Münster 78 M40 91:08:32
166 134 Birkner, Colette SC Westfalia 04 Herne Triathlon 81 W35 71:08:43
167 168 Bosten, Thomas Gladbeck 82 M35 181:09:00
168 201 Leidag, Mirjam Wiehl 83 W35 81:09:05
169 123 Zalesiak, Birgit Oberhausen 63 W55 31:09:17
170 2 Müller, Richard TCKJ Köln Jena 62 M55 121:09:41
171 148 Wurzbacher, Erich Raesfeld 58 M60 51:09:49
172 99 Honvehlmann, Christina Raesfeld-Erle 93 WHK 151:09:55
173 234 Lanfermann, Sophia TSG Kirchhellen 95 WHK 161:10:35
174 23 Nitz, Jessica Kempen 93 WHK 171:10:44
175 44 Ehmann, Ursula Südlohn 70 W45 71:10:56
176 224 Arns-Rütter, Friederike Lauftreff TuS Haltern am See 79 W35 91:10:59
177 156 Titkemeyer, Monika PV Triathlon Witten 66 W50 81:11:38
178 25 Cornelius-Kolks, Tomma Lauftreff Südlohn 65 W50 91:11:39
179 111 Kaldewey, Frank Moers 66 M50 251:11:51
180 79 Osterkamp, Josef DJK Coesfeld 38 M80 11:12:00
181 239 Hütter, Bettina OTV Endurance Team 65 W50 101:12:07
182 200 Wieczorek, Sebastian Herne 82 M35 191:12:33
183 11 Starke, Tanja Südlohner Lauftreff 82 W35 101:13:00
184 206 Zachow, Doris TSG Kirchhellen 67 W50 111:13:11
185 43 Schlüter-Müller, Simone Borken 75 W40 61:13:27
186 89 Cluse, Corinna Borken 89 WHK 181:13:52
187 90 Cluse, Clemens Borken 58 M60 61:13:54
188 243 Beyer, Frank Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich 68 M50 261:14:09
189 70 Wehran, Britta Oberhausen 70 W45 81:14:30
190 202 Damen, Wolfgang Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich 59 M55 131:14:31
191 5 Brandenburg, Axel Essen 66 M50 271:15:07
192 167 Bosten, Maik Marl 80 M35 201:15:14
193 24 Radke, Sabine Lauftreff Südlohn 69 W45 91:15:23
194 133 Telöken, Rita Südlohner Lauftreff e.V. 71 W45 101:15:45
195 203 Klug, Alisa Dortmund 93 WHK 191:15:52
196 204 Klug, Gilbert Lünen 60 M55 141:15:53
197 240 Kruse, Ann-Kathrin Havixbeck 00 WJn 31:15:59
198 100 Kocaoglu, Erkan Velen 71 M45 161:16:00
199 150 Cossmann, Michael TC Köln Jena 56 M60 71:16:06
200 94 Zausch, Marcel Wolfpack Wulfen 89 MHK 141:16:53
201 95 Kuhlmey, Günter Wolfpack Wulfen 59 M55 151:16:54
202 124 Paul, Sonja Lippstadt 76 W40 71:17:02
203 51 Meier, Uli Nordtriathleten-Spvgg. Sterkrade Nord60 M55 161:18:02
204 52 Müller, Klaus Castrop-Rauxel 62 M55 171:18:04
205 218 Weingärtner, Theresa Düsseldorf 86 W30 61:18:56
206 159 Stahmann, Bianca Bielefeld 94 WHK 201:19:16
207 50 Kuhlmey, Jasmin Wolfpack Wulfen 85 W30 71:20:53
208 78 Schulte, Katja PSV Oberhausen 84 W30 81:21:17
209 21 Brede, Georg Oberhausen 64 M50 281:21:23
210 216 Crisan, Felix Bocholter WSV 51 M65 51:21:33
211 188 Jansen, Carmen Borken 78 W40 81:21:58
212 121 Hertz, August Kleve 47 M70 21:25:25
213 184 Chmieleck, Wolf-DietrichPV Triathlon Witten 48 M70 31:26:49
214 59 Merten, Diana Gelsenkirchen 78 W40 91:29:07