Triathlon Borken - Starterliste 2011 - Volkstriathlon & Kurztriathlon


Voranmeldungen Volkstriathlon & Kurztriathlon 2018
Letzte Aktualisierung: 17.08.2018

 

 

Teilnehmer Volkstriathlon 2018:
 

->>> Teilnehmer Kurztriathlon 2018
 

Start-Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg

AK

224 Arns-Rütter, Friederike Lauftreff TuS Haltern am See 79 W35
244 Bachorski, Manfred SC Südlohn 62 M55
172 Backhaus, Andreas TC Brünen 68 M50
174 Bartsch, Thomas SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 73 M45
228 Baumann, Roland SV 07 Griethausen 63 M55
243 Beyer, Frank Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich 68 M50
242 Beyer, Jasmin Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich 76 W40
134 Birkner, Colette SC Westfalia 04 Herne Triathlon 81 W35
135 Bödder, Christoph Borken 84 M30
145 Bödder, Jörg SG Borken 81 M35
114 Böge, Petra Triathlon Team Ratingen 08 64 W50
149 Boresch, Christiane Borken 63 W55
214 Borgers, Thomas Herten 88 M30
167 Bosten, Maik Marl 80 M35
168 Bosten, Thomas Gladbeck 82 M35
5 Brandenburg, Axel Essen 66 M50
21 Brede, Georg Oberhausen 64 M50
191 Brill, Frederik TV Borken 84 M30
87 Brouka, Ruben Dorsten 02 MJg
48 Brun , Steffen Borken 81 M35
47 Brun, Marco Langenfeld 79 M35
227 Brüninghoff, Christina Düsseldorf 86 W30
28 Büsken, Christian Tri för Pläsier Roesfeld 64 M50
34 Büsken, Johannes Tri för Pläsier Roesfeld 61 M55
1 Büsker, Christian KLJB Velen 76 M40
193 Chlasta, Heidi TV Goch 65 W50
184 Chmieleck, Wolf-Dietrich PV Triathlon Witten 48 M70
90 Cluse, Clemens Borken 58 M60
89 Cluse, Corinna Borken 89 WHK
25 Cornelius-Kolks, Tomma Lauftreff Südlohn 65 W50
150 Cossmann, Michael TC Köln Jena 56 M60
202 Damen, Wolfgang Bataver Lauftreff Emmerich 59 M55
104 Daniel, Ines SV Schermbeck 86 W30
83 Deppe, Birgit SC Westfalia 04 Herne Triathlon 65 W50
37 Dieckmann, Dr. Jörg 21run.com Triathlon Team 67 M50
68 Diedrichs, Daniel Borken 81 M35
57 Diekenbrock, Manfred SV Lembeck 50 M65
216 Dierkes, Manu Dortmund 75 W40
165 Dierksen, Nadine Dinslaken 75 W40
171 Dietz, Kalle Herner Triathlon Team 11 59 M55
238 Dreher, Svenja Essen 88 W30
151 Dziabel, Viktor VfLGladbeck 93 MHK
42 Eberhardt, Jana Krefeld 97 WHK
173 Effing, André FC Ottenstein 82 M35
44 Ehmann, Ursula Südlohn 70 W45
30 Eich-Lammering, Claudia SF Nordvelen 64 W50
19 Eickermann, Lars LF Serm 67 M50
36 Elskemper, Markus Coesfeld 80 M35
157 Emschermann, Stephan Hünxe 90 MHK
40 Erbelding, Sascha Ascheberg 69 M45
109 Erdmann, Dinah Oberhausen 79 W35
209 Erpenbeck, Annika Team Portenkamp 97 WHK
208 Erpenbeck, Christian Team Portenkamp 61 M55
54 Erpenbeck, Simon-Paul Team Portenkamp 99 MJn
102 Fabry, Laura Gelsenkirchen 88 W30
192 Fehler, Dirk Decadis AG 66 M50
222 Fichtel, Bettina Velbert 66 W50
8 Fischedick, Malte TSV Raesfeld 95 MHK
9 Fischedick, Thomas TSV Raesfeld 68 M50
199 Fischer, Jonas Adler Weseke 95 MHK
125 Fischer, Stephan Essen 71 M45
115 Flür, Mirijam 7123 CJ Aalten /NL. 87 W30
10 Fragemann, Georg LG Feuerwehr Dorsten/Gladbeck 65 M50
129 Franke, Christian Kamp-Lintfort 67 M50
106 Fuchs, Steffen Wettringen 68 M50
163 Glaw, Marco Kaarst 66 M50
236 Goga, Daniela SV Holtland 73 W45
69 Gördes, Anna Projekt 21 00 WJn
17 Grossestreuer, Wolfgang LTG Remscheid 48 M70
71 Hammerschmidt, Julia Münster 78 M40
107 Hausmann, Dennis RSF-Borken 80 M35
219 Heckmann, Ralph Sus Olfen 72 M45
195 Hegering, Jens Bocholt 88 M30
137 Heinrich, Nils Essen 90 MHK
26 Heitz, Andreas Hürdenschwimmer 75 M40
136 Hennemann, Andreas DJK Coesfeld 74 M40
121 Hertz, August Kleve 47 M70
153 Hilbrands, Eske Steinfurt 96 WHK
64 Hoeper, Susen Lauftreff Borken 77 W40
237 Hoffmann, Tobias Essen 87 M30
86 Hollad, Bernd RSF Südlohn 66 M50
99 Honvehlmann, Christina Raesfeld-Erle 93 WHK
98 Honvehlmann, Tobias Raesfeld-Erle 95 MHK
185 Huebel, Magnus Kevelaerer SV 77 M40
239 Hütter, Bettina OTV Endurance Team 65 W50
188 Jansen, Carmen Borken 78 W40
182 Jansen, Paulina TSG Kirchhellen 99 MJn
147 Just, Helge TV Soest 62 M55
249 Just, Thomas TV Borken 69 M45
111 Kaldewey, Frank Moers 66 M50
20 Kaldewey, Harald Oberhausen 63 M55
110 Kaldewey, Julia Moerser TV Triathlon 95 WHK
217 Kawelke, Thomas Fit im Sport e.V. 69 M45
223 Kempmann, Karin Sterkrade Nord 69 W45
141 Kerkenhoff, Alexander Bahnbrecher 93 MHK
210 Klaas, Daniela Team Portenkamp 77 W40
131 Klose, Michael Rahden 64 M50
203 Klug, Alisa Dortmund 93 WHK
204 Klug, Gilbert Lünen 60 M55
45 Knüwer, Carolin FC Viktoria Heiden 95 WHK
32 Knüwer, Felix FC Victoria Heiden 00 MJn
100 Kocaoglu, Erkan Velen 71 M45
179 Koch, Andreas TuS Xanten 78 M40
196 Koch, Frank Hamm 67 M50
15 Koller, Marcel Team Mullebär 85 M30
55 Könning, Stefan SV Burlo 73 M45
33 Koop, Dieter LG Schützenverein Welmeringhook 57 M60
76 Korsch, Helge PSV Oberhausen 73 M45
31 Kosthorst, Johannes SF Nordvelen Biketreff 85 M30
14 Kowalski, Achim Borken 68 M50
97 Kowasch, Fred Solingen 65 M50
235 Kral, Oliver Duisburg 91 MHK
49 Krings, Julia Bocholter WSV 01 WJg
126 Krüger, Mirko Ayyo Team Essen e.V. 81 M35
240 Kruse, Ann-Kathrin Havixbeck 00 WJn
225 Kruse, Bernd Havixbeck 66 M50
95 Kuhlmey, Günter Wolfpack Wulfen 59 M55
50 Kuhlmey, Jasmin Wolfpack Wulfen 85 W30
143 Kühn, Ralf RSC-Dorsten 61 M55
169 Kuhnow, Sebastian Wuppertal 83 M35
139 Kulik, Lennart Bochum 00 MJn
138 Kulik, Lisa Essen 92 WHK
128 Künstler, Thomas Borken 81 M35
66 Lacombe, Bernd Raesfeld-Erle 80 M35
67 Lacombe, Jürgen Duisburg 82 M35
41 Lagemann, Maik Emsdetten 75 M40
29 Lammers, Tim Triathlon Team Braunschweig 90 MHK
248 Landherr, Timo Polizei Bielefeld 78 M40
234 Lanfermann, Sophia TSG Kirchhellen 95 WHK
58 Laudenberg, Heike Overath 67 W50
80 Leesing, Josef Borken 54 M60
146 Lehmbruck, Andree Schermbeck 71 M45
201 Leidag, Mirjam Wiehl 83 W35
92 Liesner, Beate Münster 74 W40
65 Linnenkamp, Ute Nordtriathleten Oberhausen 87 W30
27 Lorenz, Carsten Hamminkeln 72 M45
154 Maas, Christian Nordtriathleten 82 M35
103 Mansfeld, Nico Bocholt 83 M35
39 Mäsing, Roland Die Wombats 71 M45
181 Mathias, Lukas Xanten 87 M30
51 Meier, Uli Nordtriathleten-Spvgg. Sterkrade Nord 60 M55
59 Merten, Diana Gelsenkirchen 78 W40
177 Mertens, Hella Remscheid 62 W55
130 Miebach, Anja WSV Schermbeck 68 W50
112 Miebach, Reiner WSV Schermbeck 64 M50
53 Möllmann, Thorsten FC Nordick 85 M30
213 Möllmann, Tim RSF Borken 91 MHK
75 Müller, Anne Team Lembeck 88 W30
52 Müller, Klaus Castrop-Rauxel 62 M55
62 Müller, Marco Borken 79 M35
2 Müller, Richard TCKJ Köln Jena 62 M55
35 Nienhaus, Frank Die Wombats 74 M40
190 Nieten, Barbara TV Goch 69 W45
23 Nitz, Jessica Kempen 93 WHK
246 Noack, Lena SV Sonsbeck 02 WJg
247 Noack, Lutz TuS Xanten 68 M50
176 Ochwald-van Hasz, Stephan Oberhausen86 M30
79 Osterkamp, Josef DJK Coesfeld 38 M80
161 Paar, Simon Bocholt 85 M30
186 Pascher, Isabell Bocholter Wassersportverein 92 WHK
189 Pascher, Michael Bocholter WSV 55 M60
124 Paul, Sonja Lippstadt 76 W40
93 Pawlyta, Robert PSV Oberhausen 77 M40
56 Peifer, Manfred Südlohner Lauftreff 68 M50
22 Perolles, Markus Die Wombats 73 M45
205 Perrevort, Jan-Gerd TV Gronau 89 MHK
6 Pesch, Frank Dülkener SV 06 72 M45
160 Peukert, Rajko Team Winergy 70 M45
194 Pooth, Daniel Weseler TV Triathlon 86 M30
132 Preihs, Manon TV Dessau 83 W35
113 Probst, Marie Dorsten 92 WHK
162 Puckert, Michael Hamminkelner SV 56 M60
187 Punsmann, Jens Klein Reken 80 M35
24 Radke, Sabine Lauftreff Südlohn 69 W45
164 Rausch, Kerstin Willich 71 W45
241 Rennefeld, Marc Rhede 72 M45
85 Riepelmeier, Britta Köln 68 W50
178 Rimkus, Klaus SV 13 Gladbeck 64 M50
152 Rodenkirchen, Jessica TSG Kirchhellen 89 WHK
170 Rogall, Anna Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 95 WHK
231 Röllmann, Annegret Team Ruhr-Sieg 58 W60
84 Rudde-Kreienkamp, Kerstin TV Borken 81 W35
212 Ruhose, Chris Mönninghausen 87 M30
211 Rummel, Dr. Silvia Brilon 87 W30
207 Saure, Anja TV Borken 72 W45
198 Scheu, Lena DJK Grün Weiß Amelsbüren 00 WJn
183 Schiemann, Louisa HSP Münster 97 WHK
119 Schlüter, Florian Gescher 91 MHK
43 Schlüter-Müller, Simone Borken 75 W40
91 Schmereim, Harald SG Borken 52 M65
74 Schmidt, Ralf Wachtendonk 61 M55
72 Schöttler, Leo SG Borken 97 MHK
229 Schulte, Achim TSG Kirchhellen 55 M60
78 Schulte, Katja PSV Oberhausen 84 W30
108 Seelen, Thomas Reeser SC Triathlon 64 M50
158 Späker, Dieter SV Adler Weseke 67 M50
105 Spöntjes, Malte Rheinberg 86 M30
159 Stahmann, Bianca Bielefeld 94 WHK
12 Stang, Jule TV Goch 95 WHK
13 Stang, Klemens TV Goch 64 M50
11 Starke, Tanja Südlohner Lauftreff 82 W35
61 Stasica, Tomasz Adrian Mülheim an der Ruhr 86 M30
82 Steffen, Julia Recklinghausen 91 WHK
81 Steffen, Manuel Hertener Jungs 81 M35
16 Steinrötter, Hermann LG Feuerwehr Dorsten/Gladbeck 67 M50
166 Stenkamp, Anette Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 69 W45
140 Stevens, Henk Nvt Wehl /NL 50 M65
127 Stevens, Karina OTV Endurance Team 81 W35
226 Stupp, Sascha Roadrunners 09 Düffelward 72 M45
38 Tebrügge, Bernfried RSF Südlohn 63 M55
133 Telöken, Rita Südlohner Lauftreff e.V. 71 W45
73 Tepferd, Claudia SF Nordvelen Biketreff 73 W45
18 ter Hürne, Erwin RSF Südlohn 64 M50
245 Thebing, Andre Reken 93 MHK
101 Thesing, Egon FC Marbeck 65 M50
117 Thiemann, Herbert Haltern am See 65 M50
116 Thiemann, Simon TuS Haltern 96 MHK
144 Thies, Thomas Haltern am See 68 M50
155 Titkemeyer, Martin PV Triathlon Witten 69 M45
156 Titkemeyer, Monika PV Triathlon Witten 66 M50
230 Uphoff, Johanna Tri-Team Emsdetten 92 WHK
88 van der Giet, Bastian PSV Oberhausen 83 M35
233 van Dijk, Jeanne Roadrunners 09 Düffelward 93 WHK
232 van Dülmen, Stefan Roadrunners 09 Düffelward 63 M55
221 Verrieth, Walter TUS 07 Kranenburg 50 M65
118 Verwendel, Sabine SG Borken 62 W55
197 Vielain-Scheu, Dietmar DJK Grün Weiß Amelsbüren 68 M50
3 Vogel, Dirk LF Serm 60 M55
77 Völkel, Nina PSV Oberhausen 83 W35
96 Voßkamp, Daniel Willich 80 M35
70 Wehran, Britta Oberhausen 70 W45
122 Weingärtner, Sybille Düsseldorf 80 W35
218 Weingärtner, Theresa Düsseldorf 86 W30
63 Westheider, Tim Borken 85 M30
60 Wieczorek, Mateusz Mülheim an der Ruhr 99 MJn
200 Wieczorek, Sebastian Herne 82 M35
120 Wiesweg, Bernhard SF Nordvelen 62 M55
175 Wilner, Anne SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen 66 W50
7 Winkelhorst, Andre TV-Westfalia 07 Epe 74 M40
215 Wissing, Elena Emsdetten 97 WHK
4 Wohlgemuth, Christian Grün Weiß Hausdülmen 73 M45
220 Woracek, Florian Geseke 93 MHK
148 Wurzbacher, Erich Raesfeld 58 M60
206 Zachow, Doris TSG Kirchhellen 67 W50
123 Zalesiak, Birgit Oberhausen 63 W55
94 Zausch, Marcel Wolfpack Wulfen 89 MHK
46 Zingler, Adrian DLRG Velen-Ramsdorf e.V. 93 MHK
142 Zöllner, Stefanie Essen 73 W45


 -->


Teilnehmer Kurztriathlon 2018:
 

Start-Nr.

Name, Vorname

Verein/Ort

Jg

AK

430 Albracht, Mechthild DLRG Neuenrade 74 W40
281 Althoff, Markus OTV Endurance Team 67 M50
399 aus dem Spring, Thomas Hamminkelner SV 67 M50
403 Bartsch, Vanessa SV Blau-Weiß Bochum 78 W40
299 Beckmann, Heike Rhede 72 W45
283 Beisenbusch, Johannes Tri Ducks Dorsten 59 M55
255 Bender, Jörg Mönchengladbach 75 M40
278 Bendick, Sven Wolfpack Wulfen 80 M35
328 Berg, Andrea OTV Endurance Team 69 W45
313 Bergmann, Jacqueline Gelsenkirchen 92 WHK
462 Bergmann, Peter Gelsenkirchen 69 M45
285 Berwanger, Oswald SV Hullern 41 M75
266 Besser, Kevin runners-flow.de 85 M30
442 Beyer, Kevin Dortmund 90 MHK
356 Biesalski, Sebastian Herner Triathlon Team 14 81 M35
449 Bittner, Thorsten TSG 07 Burg Gretesch 66 M50
458 Boll, Christian Das dicke Einhorn 80 M35
267 Bollenberg, Jörg Speedskater Velen 72 M45
364 Bomblat, Olaf Nordtriathleten Oberhausen 68 M50
310 Borchers, Stefanie TRC Essen 84 68 W50
373 Borgschulte, Egbert ASC Ahlen 80 M35
317 Bormann, Dirk Tus Union Vilsendorf 68 M50
464 Bösing, Andreas Nordtriathleten 73 M45
363 Boßmann, Hedwig Hamminkelner SV 56 W60
365 Böttick, Carsten LC Nordhorn 77 M40
265 Branz, Stefanie ASV Duisburg 71 W45
297 Braun, Frank TSG 08 Roth Triathlon 62 M55
444 Brinkwirth, Dennis VfL Mark 91 MHK
401 Broders, Volker Tri Ducks Dorsten 74 M40
354 Bröker, Markus SV Gladbeck 13 69 M45
414 Burmeister, Björn Recklinghausen 84 M30
333 Busek, Michael Oberhausen 66 M50
337 Buttgereit, David DJK Jung Siegfried Herzogenrath 76 M40
355 Crisan, Andrei Bocholter WSV 84 M30
372 Daft, Carsten ASC Ahlen 77 M40
376 Dahmen, Marc ASC Ahlen 89 MHK
391 Dahmen, Sabine ASC Ahlen 64 W50
256 Damnitz, Michael Tri Ducks Dorsten 62 M55
325 Derksen, Udo BSG Maler - Ridder 69 M45
387 Diecksmeier, Carina ASC Ahlen 89 WHK
374 Diecksmeier, Oliver ASC Ahlen 77 M40
388 Diecksmeier, Silke ASC Ahlen 81 W35
259 Diedrich, Werner Olymp Sportpark 57 M60
303 Diekenbrock, Timm SV Hullern 68 81 M35
366 Dille, Jasmin M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. 82 W35
431 Dittmer, Michael ASV Duisburg 57 M60
446 Dittrich, Kai TriTeam MAXMO LG Mönchengladbach 65 M50
396 Dudek, Christian SC Altenrheine 68 M50
308 Effing, Christian Ahaus 84 M30
291 Eicker, Barbara Tri Club Wuppertal 66 W50
349 Eicker, Björn Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 80 M35
292 Eicker, Joachim Tri Club Wuppertal 57 M60
369 Fischer, Thomas ASC Ahlen 68 M50
433 Gaspercic, Martina ASV Duisburg 66 W50
447 Gebhardt, Cedric ASC Ahlen / Laufsportteam WN 85 M30
335 Gerhards, Georg Borken 63 M55
418 Gniffke, Michael SC Westfalia Herne Triathlon 72 M45
282 Görtz, Mark Tri-Geckos Dortmund 81 M35
300 Göttling, Andreas TV Borken 68 M50
420 Grunow, Eckehard TV Borken 61 M55
252 Grunwald, Klaus Dorsten 63 M55
338 Grüter, Andreas Gronau 65 M50
262 Gurny, Rüdiger Reeser SC Triathlon 66 M50
254 Hadder, Christoph Westfalia Gemen 66 M50
371 Hagedorn, Michael ASC Ahlen 85 M30
326 Hahnen, Dominik Krefelder Kanu Klub 86 M30
381 Hämmerling, Bartosch ASC Ahlen 80 M35
392 Hämmerling, Susanne ASC Ahlen 78 W40
276 Harms, Dr. Klaus LT Guido Alt-Marl 55 M60
450 Haverkamp, Nina SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen 89 WHK
264 Heckers, Niklas Düsseldorf 89 MHK
279 Hegemann, Ralf Essen 78 M40
275 Heinrich, Dirk Wesel 64 M50
389 Heinrich, Pia ASC Ahlen 89 WHK
350 Heister, Erwin NDO Doetinchem 69 M45
277 Heming, Pascal Wolfpack Wulfen 92 MHK
341 Herf, Oliver Voerde 68 M50
268 Hesterwerth, Dieter SC Reken 61 M55
269 Hesterwerth, Kai W+F Münster 91 MHK
422 Hetkamp, Fabian Bocholter WSV 85 M30
411 Hopermann, Andrea Hamminkelner SV 59 W55
410 Hopermann, Udo Hamminkelner SV 50 M65
438 Hoppe, Sebastian SSF Bonn Team artegic 83 M35
344 Hornbruch, Wolfgang Bikeattack Oberberg 52 M65
357 Höse, Alesja SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 84 W30
400 Hufe, Mareen Triminators TV Voerde 78 W40
348 Jahn, Thomas LT Starlight-Team-Essen 66 M50
273 Jansen, Koos Triathlon Club Twente 57 M60
368 Jörke, Dennis ASC Ahlen 80 M35
294 Kaiser, Petra TV Jahn Hiesfeld 59 M55
250 Kass, Gudrun SG Borken 68 W50
426 Kath, Bodo PSV Iserlohn 65 M50
258 Kemper, Hermann TV Goch 62 M55
263 Kemper, Sandra Borken 68 W50
383 Kemper, Ursula ASC Ahlen 60 W55
440 Kessen, Peter TuS BW Löhne 62 M55
417 Kienast, Stefan KieFlo 83 M35
405 Kinder, Tobias Hamminkelner SV 82 M35
347 Klix, Bianca LT Starlight-Team-Essen 79 W35
441 Knies, Kai Dortmund 90 MHK
386 Knospe, Janin ASC Ahlen 80 W35
409 Kohlhöfer, Udo Krefelder Kanu Klub 65 M50
343 Kooi, Els Duiven /NL 66 W50
339 Kortstegge, Jürgen SG Borken 70 M45
316 Köster, Ingelore PV-Triathlon Witten e.V. 45 W70
359 Koster, Laurids SG Eintracht Ergste 97 MHK
385 Kraus, Gudrun ASC Ahlen 58 W60
443 Kruse, Jonathan Havixbeck 96 MHK
290 Kühn, Markus DAVID-Wirbelsäulenkonzept Bocholt 80 M35
295 Kuhnke, Claus SV Horrem Sindorf 57 M60
384 Kujat, Vera ASC Ahlen 91 WHK
314 Küper, Björn TriFinish Münster 85 M30
319 Lammers, Bastian Ahaus 92 MHK
320 Lammers, Tim Ahaus 90 MHK
358 Lankes, Stefan SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 67 M50
286 Laudenberg, Udo Overath 67 M50
407 Lawrenz, Sven Nordtriathleten 76 M40
463 Lensing, Martin DJK Coesfeld 82 M35
423 Lenz, Florian Münster 91 MHK
272 Leussink, Mirjam Triathlon Club Twente 66 W50
370 Link, Stefan ASC Ahlen 87 M30
427 Löpelmann, Sebastian FC St. Pauli Triathlon 81 M35
434 Lorenz, Sascha Kalkar 77 M40
421 Maas, Michael Hamminkelner SV 68 M50
327 Maaß, Jürgen Hartmann TRI Team TVG Kaiserau 55 M60
346 Mannaße, Thilo Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 83 M35
394 Mätschke, Andrea ASC Ahlen 59 W55
429 Matschurek, Andreas VfL Engelskirchen Triathlon 83 M35
345 Meinke, Carsten W+F Münster 70 M45
413 Meisgen, Dr. Frank Krefelder Kanu Klub 67 M50
424 Melchior, Frank Tri-Team Hagen 70 M45
329 Mücher, Martin bikeattackoberberg TV Hülsenbusch 85 M30
437 Müller, Christoph TRC Essen 84 81 M35
390 Müller, Katrin ASC Ahlen 82 W35
367 Müller, Sabrina M.Gladbacher TV 1848 e.V. 87 W30
375 Nagel, Andre ASC Ahlen 93 MHK
251 Naßmacher, René SG Borken 85 M30
334 Niemand, Max Oberhausen 94 MHK
284 Nierenkoether, Martin Mülheim 73 M45
296 Niklass, Kai Niklass Brothers 86 M30
287 Niklass, Michael Niklass Brothers 90 MHK
415 Offizier, Hardy E. Brühler TV 1879 Leichtathletik 68 M50
393 Pasternak, Irene ASC Ahlen 82 W35
451 Peter, Detlev Krefelder Kanu Klub 65 M50
448 Pizzone, Alessandro TSV Bayer Dormagen 87 M30
361 Puckert, Brigitte Hamminkelner SV 58 W60
261 Radke, Matthias RSF-Südlohn 67 M50
445 Raeker, Axel Dülmen 67 M50
452 Reichmann, Alexander Reeser SC Triathlon 83 M35
362 Reinhardt, Julia Nordtriathleten Oberhausen 89 WHK
306 Reismann, Frank TuS 09 Erkenschwick 68 M50
408 Rieke, Jana Düsseldorf 86 W30
302 Riepelmeier, Ulrich Köln 66 M50
323 Rödder, Tim Viermärker Dortmund 91 MHK
379 Rohden, Jannis ASC Ahlen 99 MJn
455 Rolfes, Dietmar LTV Lippstadt 69 M45
402 Römer, Nils SG Eintracht Ergste 00 MJn
360 Rudnik, Christian LT Starlight-Team-Essen 63 M55
435 Rugovac, Fuad Herner Triathlon Team 11 73 M45
351 Schäfer, Yvonne Tri-Geckos Dortmund 77 W40
331 Schäpers, Christian Tri Ducks Dorsten 73 M45
336 Scharfenstein, Sven SV Tri City Darmstadt e.V. 71 M45
274 Schikora, Rainer SV Schermbeck 1912 e.V. 57 M60
466 Schlappa, Christian Triminators TV Voerde 79 M35
318 Schlüter, Jens SG Coesfeld 06 Altherren 80 M35
289 Schlüter-Michels, Marion SG Borken 69 W45
377 Schmidt, Thomas ASC Ahlen 78 M40
330 Schmidt-Krayer, Jan bikeattackoberberg TV Hülsenbusch 69 M45
340 Schmitz, Norbert Spvgg Sterkrade-Nord Triathlon 65 M50
382 Schnafel, Martin ASC Ahlen 65 M50
398 Schneider, Patrick ASC Ahlen 78 M40
280 Schnocklake, Josef Team twenty.six e.V. 72 M45
456 Schröer, Caroline ASC Ahlen 85 W30
378 Schröer, Sebastian ASC Ahlen 81 M35
453 Schulze-Böing, Christian Reeser SC Triathlon 74 M40
454 Schütze, Holger Reeser SC Triathlon 59 M55
304 Seegers, Tobias TriFUN Kleve 80 M35
406 Segers, Roland SuS Betrlich 1945 64 M50
457 Semmel, Matthias RSC Pedalo Weiterstadt 73 M45
322 Spickhoff, Jan Dortmund 92 MHK
312 Spies, Leen Astylos Tiel /NL. 49 M65
324 Steenbergen, Jacob TV Cerberus 63 M55
298 Stenert, Andeas TSG Dülmen 70 M45
397 Stentrup, Maja SV Herbern 78 W40
380 Stertenbrink, Martin ASC Ahlen 80 M35
352 Stiegler, Tobias Erkrath 69 M45
395 Stier, Jana SV Gladbeck 13 74 W40
412 Stobbe, Markus Essen 86 M30
353 Stöckmann, Tanja SV Gladbeck 13 75 W40
465 Stöpler, Petra Marathon Steinfurt 66 W50
311 Tekathen, Lars TriFUN Kleve e.V. 77 M40
332 Tenbrock, Andreas Reeser SC Triathlon 65 M50
432 Thesing, Stephan Weiden 68 M50
342 Thielking, Pascal TV Dessau 92 82 M35
460 Thompson, Laura SSF Bonn 83 W35
321 Thünen, Andreas Hamminkelner SV 81 M35
315 Thünen, Christian Hamminkelner SV 79 M35
416 Tigges, Sabrina SC Hagen-Wildewiese 79 W35
428 Tölg, Jutta RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 65 W50
459 Torke, Fred Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 63 M55
301 Triebsees, Steffen Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 87 M30
271 Tröger, Alexander Wesel 70 M45
305 Urbanowski, Frank SV Gladbeck 13 68 M50
253 Vallböhmer, Ingo Schöppingen 64 M50
257 van de Bovenkamp, Gerard avVN 56 M60
425 Vanderheiden, Michel RSC Krähe Kornelimünster 61 M55
419 Wallmüller, Britta TSG Kirchhellen e.V. 65 W50
293 Wehran, Frank Nordtriathleten 68 M50
307 Wilner, Willi SC Union 08 Lüdinghausen 60 M55
461 Wolf, Anke TG Neuss 62 W55
309 Wolko, Marc Moerser TV Triathlon 74 M40
288 Wollschläger, Christine SF Nordvelen-Biketreff 69 W45
270 Wollschläger, Thomas SF Nordvelen Biketreff 64 M50
260 Wöscher, Sylvia Alpen 58 W60
404 Wuttig, Thomas Baesweiler 80 M35
436 Zahn, André Tri-Express Neuenrade 70 M45
439 Zöller, Gregor TWS Racing Team 73 M45


 -->